• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MAKSIM KOLOMYTSEV17.150%7.22
Evelina Gilmutdinova26.5661.49%7.11
Xiaohang Huang36.8962.99%7.03
SHUANA MUKHUMAEVA47.3354.48%6.97
MIKHAIL LEVIN57.2245.97%6.92
DANIIL RAZBEGIN66.8957.46%6.70
ELIZAVETA MARKOVSKAYA76.428.96%6.67
NADEZHDA EVSTRATOVA86.78510.45%6.57
GLEB TAPUNOV96.67511.94%6.51
TIMUR SHAGZHIEV106.44613.43%6.41
ANNA MAKSIMOVA116.1514.93%6.35
ANNA GORDIENKO126.56616.42%6.35
VLADIMIR BAKUNOV13 - 146.56617.91%6.32
IVAN SOROKIN13 - 146.56517.91%6.32
ANDREY ALADYSHEV156.33320.9%6.16
DMITRIY ERSHOV166.44322.39%6.14
NIKITA POYDA176.22423.88%6.00
MIKHAIL TERENTEV186.11525.37%5.97
EMIL GUSEYNOV19 - 206.22426.87%5.86
Риза Ордухани19 - 206.44326.87%5.86
KSENIYA ANDRONOVA216.11429.85%5.84
MARGARITA ZVEREVA22 - 235.56031.34%5.81
EKATERINA MASLOVA22 - 235.89331.34%5.81
TIMOFEY ALYOSHIN246.11234.33%5.70
OLEG EREMIN256.11335.82%5.68
DANIL SOLOVEV266237.31%5.59
IVAN FEDYASHIN276338.81%5.57
SOFYA IVANOVA285.89240.3%5.49
ALINA AMELINA295.56341.79%5.38
ILYA ROMANOVSKIY305.44343.28%5.30
POLINA PAVLYUCHYONOK315.67244.78%5.22
ZLATA ANDROPOVA32 - 335.44246.27%5.19
ARTYOM MOLCHANOV32 - 335.44146.27%5.19
Mikhail Chukhnov345.1349.25%5.18
DANILA PANYUKOV355.44250.75%5.16
TIMOFEY GRACHEV36 - 375.56352.24%5.14
SERGEY SHELEST36 - 375.67352.24%5.14
DENIS ROZHKOV38 - 395.22255.22%5.11
ISLAM TSAKHAEV38 - 395.44355.22%5.11
Alexander Richard Olphert40 - 415.56358.21%5.00
VLADISLAV SIVOLOBOV40 - 415.56158.21%5.00
BOGDAN VALUEV425.33261.19%4.95
STANISLAV ALEKSEEV435.11362.69%4.78
ALEKSANDR ARUTYUNOV44 - 455.33264.18%4.76
GEORGIY TATARINOV44 - 455264.18%4.76
DARYA ISAEVA465267.16%4.73
LEVON ASLANYAN475.11268.66%4.70
ALEKSEY LUKASHOV484.78270.15%4.51
PAVEL NAUMOV494.89171.64%4.46
ANDREY ROGOVOY505173.13%4.43
MARIYA VENIKOVA515274.63%4.30
EKATERINA GETA52 - 534.56276.12%4.24
MARIYA MIGOLATEVA52 - 534.56176.12%4.24
IVAN VLASOV544.44379.1%4.11
KSENIYA CHERNETSKAYA554.22180.6%3.95
NIKOLAY AKHVLEDIANI56 - 574.33182.09%3.92
ILYA DALINSKIY56 - 574.44182.09%3.92
NIKITA TITCHENKO584.33285.07%3.73
ALEKSANDR BELANOV593.33186.57%3.51
Elbek Khakimbekov603088.06%3.38
ILYA SHAYBEDDUR613.67089.55%3.14
BORIS PROSKURYAKOV623.44191.04%3.08
DZHAMBULAT PATAEV633.11192.54%2.89
Kamran Mehdiyev643.22194.03%2.78
MAKSIM BESPALOV652.89195.52%2.59
ALEKSEY TARAZANOV662.56297.01%2.05
YAN KHILKEVICH672.33098.51%1.73

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS