• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
KARINA GORDEEVA19.470%9.38
PAVEL BLINOV29.380.62%9.18
DARYA BOBROVA39.0961.23%9.14
ARTYOM KATSNELSON49.381.85%9.13
ALEKSANDR LAPIN5 - 79.162.47%9.11
MIKHAIL SAMORODIN5 - 79.172.47%9.11
MIKHAIL TERNOV5 - 79.172.47%9.11
EGOR DRUSCHENKO8 - 9954.32%9.04
NATALYA ZHDANOVA8 - 98.764.32%9.04
ILNUR AGLYAMOV10955.56%9.00
SEMEN SOLDATOV11966.17%8.98
MARIYA KOFANOVA12 - 13936.79%8.89
MURAT KHASANOV12 - 13966.79%8.89
NIKOLAY OSINTSEV148.978.02%8.87
DARINA RYABOVA15968.64%8.84
TIMOFEY PROTASOV16 - 178.769.26%8.80
ANASTASIYA FADEEVA16 - 177.819.26%8.80
TIGRAN AYRAPETYAN18 - 199710.49%8.78
ANASTASIYA KURGANSKAYA18 - 198.6510.49%8.78
EGOR SHABALIN208.71711.73%8.77
MIKHAIL ONUCHIN21 - 228.8612.35%8.71
KIRILL FROLOV21 - 228.9712.35%8.71
LEONID POPOV23 - 248.4513.58%8.69
MIKHAIL SKRIPLYONOK23 - 248.5713.58%8.69
DARINA RUSTAMOVA258.8714.81%8.62
ALEKSANDR ANDRONCHEV26 - 288.7515.43%8.58
PETR ZADEREY26 - 288.9615.43%8.58
VLADIMIR NIKITIN26 - 288.6615.43%8.58
VLADIMIR GOROVOY29 - 308.8717.28%8.56
ALEKSEY LIMONOV29 - 308.6617.28%8.56
DANIL KOMAROV318.6518.52%8.53
KIRILL MEDVEDEV32 - 348.4519.14%8.51
ALEKSEY SAYFULIN32 - 348.7619.14%8.51
POLINA FEKLISTOVA32 - 348.3619.14%8.51
KRISTINA GALUZINA35 - 378.6720.99%8.49
DANIIL KOSTROV35 - 378.5520.99%8.49
DANILA FETISOV35 - 378.4420.99%8.49
NIKITA ELISEEV38 - 398.3622.84%8.47
ALINA CHIRUKHINA38 - 398.8622.84%8.47
VLADISLAV MOISEENKOV40 - 428.4524.07%8.44
NIKITA TUKHLIN40 - 428.4624.07%8.44
ANNA CHUVAEVA40 - 428.3524.07%8.44
MIKHAIL ISAKOV43 - 448.6525.93%8.40
PROKHOR YAKUBA43 - 448.2525.93%8.40
KSENIYA PROKUDINA458.45527.16%8.38
NINA BOBLAK46 - 478.4627.78%8.38
POLINA GAVRILOVA46 - 478.3527.78%8.38
MAKSIM KOLPAKOV48 - 508.5729.01%8.29
VIKTOR MISETSKIY48 - 508.2529.01%8.29
VLADISLAV OGAY48 - 508.3529.01%8.29
KIRILL MATANOV51 - 528.4630.86%8.24
ILYA PRODMA51 - 528.3730.86%8.24
SOFYA VORONOVA537.8432.1%8.20
GEVORG TSATURYAN548.4532.72%8.16
ANDREY AFONIN558.1633.33%8.11
ARSENIY ZAKHAROV56 - 588.2633.95%8.09
EVELINA MARKOVA56 - 588.5533.95%8.09
DANIIL YASCHENKO56 - 588.2533.95%8.09
ANDREY MARKIN59 - 607.9535.8%8.04
MIKHAIL SENNIKOV59 - 608.2435.8%8.04
LEV MIROSHNICHENKO61 - 628337.04%8.02
REGINA NASYROVA61 - 628.3637.04%8.02
ELLINA ALESHINA638.1438.27%8.00
NIKITA RYBAKOVSKIY64 - 658538.89%7.93
VILYAM SARGSYAN64 - 658638.89%7.93
ANNA PODGUK668540.12%7.92
AZAT ZAMALIEV67 - 688540.74%7.91
GRIGORIY KONDRACHENKOV67 - 687.9640.74%7.91
ILYA LEVANOV697.8641.98%7.89
MAKSIM KOLODIN70 - 718.3642.59%7.87
ARSENIY PIVOVAROV70 - 718542.59%7.87
ANTON KOCHKANYAN728643.83%7.84
FILIPP KUZENKOV73 - 758.2444.44%7.82
DENIS PALUKHA73 - 757.9544.44%7.82
ARTEMIY SHEYNKIN73 - 757.9444.44%7.82
IVAN GUSEV76 - 778546.3%7.78
VALERIYA MAKAGONOVA76 - 777.9546.3%7.78
ARTYOM TUYTSYN787.8447.53%7.73
KARINA MALYSHKINA79 - 808.1648.15%7.71
ALEKSEY MARKIN79 - 807.7348.15%7.71
Azizbek Pardaev81 - 827.8349.38%7.69
ALEKSEY SHATSKIY81 - 827.6549.38%7.69
NATALIYA KARMANOVA83 - 857.7650.62%7.67
NIKITA PROSHAK83 - 857.9550.62%7.67
TATYANA RYKOVA83 - 857.5550.62%7.67
VIKTORIYA ZARAMENSKIKH86 - 877.8452.47%7.64
ISKANDER SALIKHOV86 - 877.6552.47%7.64
SERGEY LOSHKAREV887.7153.7%7.62
IVAN TSYGANOV897.9654.32%7.60
ROMAN DYAKONOV90 - 927.6454.94%7.53
YAROSLAV SAVIN90 - 927.6454.94%7.53
IRINA ULANOVA90 - 927.6554.94%7.53
PAVEL CHUYAN938456.79%7.51
ROBERT GARAYSHIN94 - 957.4557.41%7.49
KIRILL KORUNYAK94 - 957.7457.41%7.49
YAROSLAV ALEKSASHKIN967.5158.64%7.47
DMITRIY KOROLEV97 - 997.5259.26%7.38
GLEB MAKOTCHENKO97 - 997.1559.26%7.38
MARIYA TARASOVA97 - 996.6159.26%7.38
NIKITA KUZNETSOV1007.6061.11%7.31
DENIS KANUKOV1017.6461.73%7.29
STEPAN AVDEYUK102 - 1047.5462.35%7.22
VSEVOLOD MELNICHENKO102 - 1047.5262.35%7.22
SABINA RAKHMANKULOVA102 - 1047.3462.35%7.22
ALEKSEY BOZHEDOMOV105 - 1067464.2%7.18
ALEKSANDR GORBUNTSOV105 - 1067.3364.2%7.18
MIKHAIL ANISIMOV107 - 1116.9265.43%7.13
STEPAN ASTASHOV107 - 1117.3465.43%7.13
MAKSIM KULKO107 - 1117.5465.43%7.13
SOLTAN MASSOUD107 - 1117.3565.43%7.13
ARTEM CHULAEVSKIY107 - 1117.1365.43%7.13
MAKSIM FEDOTOV1127.4668.52%7.11
POLINA GROMOVA1137.4469.14%7.04
DANYLO BASHYNSKYI114 - 1177.4369.75%7.02
KIRILL LOSKUTOV114 - 1177.5469.75%7.02
EMIL SHAYMARDANOV114 - 1177.4469.75%7.02
KRISTINA SHUMKOVA114 - 1177669.75%7.02
ARTYOM KALYUZHNYY118 - 1197.3572.22%7.00
DANILA KOSTIKOV118 - 1197472.22%7.00
ILYA GLUKHOV1206.9473.46%6.98
DOMINIK MANYAKIN1216.9574.07%6.93
GRIGORIY VASILEV1226.8474.69%6.91
DANILA RUSNAK123 - 1246.8375.31%6.82
FAZIL KHUSNUTDINOV123 - 1246.8375.31%6.82
PAVEL KUDRYAVTSEV1256.7376.54%6.80
ARTUR ZIAZETDINOV1267377.16%6.76
Lazizbek Kamarov1276.8277.78%6.67
INSAF SALAKHOV1286.5078.4%6.60
DANIIL BARKIN129 - 1306.9279.01%6.58
FEDOR KAMENEV129 - 1306.8379.01%6.58
ANDREY NOVIKOV1316.8380.25%6.53
DENIS BEGANOV132 - 1336.4380.86%6.49
NIKITA GONCHAROV132 - 1336.1480.86%6.49
DMITRIY SMIRNOV1345.9182.1%6.44
NIKOLAY DOBROVOLSKIY1356.3282.72%6.38
ILYA TARASENKO1366.7483.33%6.36
YAROSLAV MOSKALENKO1376.4083.95%6.33
Непомнящий Артем Евгеньевич1386.27484.57%6.31
DANIL GAYNELYANOV1396.2385.19%6.24
EMIL GALIAKHMEDOV1406.1285.8%6.22
ANDREY OSHCHEPKOV1416.6486.42%6.20
ILYA BARULIN1426.3287.04%6.13
ALEKSANDR SOLOMENKO1436.1287.65%5.91
YULIYA OSTROVSKAYA1446.2088.27%5.89
ALEKSANDR ESETOV145 - 1466.2288.89%5.87
DMITRIY RODIONOV145 - 1465.6088.89%5.87
NIKOLAY KONCHITS1476290.12%5.83
ALINA IVONINSKAYA1485.7290.74%5.80
VALERIYA GORBACHEVA1496291.36%5.76
GLEB PISAREV1505.57191.98%5.71
ARTUR KUZMIN1515.9192.59%5.64
ARTYOM SEMENOV1525.6493.21%5.58
VIKTORIYA BESTAEVA1535.5093.83%5.47
MIKHAIL CHUBAROV1544.9094.44%5.44
MAGOMED AMIRKHANOV1555.8095.06%5.24
PYOTR ZELENEV1565.1295.68%5.18
ANTON KRAVTSOV1576096.3%5.02
SHAMIL VALIEV1584096.91%3.58
Nurkhat Zakimov1593.9097.53%3.11
ILLIA LUCHNIKOV1602.5098.15%1.87
ALENA LUNKOVA1611.78098.77%1.62
BELEK NURALIEV16200100%0.00

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS