• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Search by

Title of the course or some words from the title:
Search text:
Academic year:
Author, instructor:
Level of education:
Language:
Type:
Continuing education and professional development courses:
Campus:
When:
Show optional courses:
Academic year: 2018/2019
Minor
Delivered at: Faculty of Continuing Professional Education and Retraining
Language: Russian
When: 3 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructors: Kazakov, Maxim (conducts seminars and administers exams), Kalyagin, Valery A. (delivers lectures and administers exams), Semenov, Dmitry (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Applied Mathematics and Informatics (Faculty of Informatics, Mathematics, and Computer Science (HSE Nizhny Novgorod))
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructors: Ковалев Евгений Игоревич (conducts seminars and administers exams), Кохтев Вадим Михайлович (conducts seminars and administers exams), Rysmyatova, Anastasya (conducts seminars and administers exams), Sokolov, Evgeny (delivers lectures and administers exams), Filatov, Artem (conducts seminars and administers exams), Chirkova, Nadezhda (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 3 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 2
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1 year, 4 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 3 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 3 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: Russian
When: 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Compulsory course (History)
Instructor!: Skiperskih, Alexander (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Humanities (Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm))
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Compulsory course (History)
Instructors: Anisimov, Evgeniy (delivers lectures), Borisova, Tatiana Y. (delivers lectures), Wulff, Dietmar (delivers lectures), Gulakova, Maria (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dadykina, Margarita (delivers lectures), Demchenko, Pavel (conducts seminars and administers exams), Kotenko, Anton (delivers lectures), Kochetkova, Elena (delivers lectures), Lajus, Julia (delivers lectures), Loskutova, Marina (delivers lectures), Panchenko, Dmitry (delivers lectures and conducts seminars), Selin, Adrian A. (delivers lectures), Semyonov, Alexander (delivers lectures), Ssorin-Chaikov, Nikolai (delivers lectures)
Delivered at: Department of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 1-3 module
Credits: 7
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Compulsory course (History)
Instructors: Voevodsky, Alexander (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Gabelko, Oleg (conducts seminars and administers exams), Iserov, Andrey A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Ladynin, Ivan A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Morozov, Oleg (conducts seminars and administers exams), Orlova, Galina (delivers lectures), Polskoy, Sergey (conducts seminars), Ruzhitskaya, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Sidorovich, Olga (administers exams), Smorchkov, Andrey (conducts seminars and administers exams), Stefanovich, Petr (delivers lectures and administers exams), Sharova, Antonina V. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 12
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Compulsory course (History)
Instructor!: Gushchin, Valery (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Humanities (Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm))
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
Credits: 12
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (Physics)
Instructors: Glazkov, Vasiliy (delivers lectures and administers exams), Krasnikova, Julia (conducts seminars and administers exams), Лемзяков Сергей Анатольевич (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Faculty of Physics
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructor!: Iomdin, Boris L. (delivers lectures and conducts seminars)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: Faculty of Physics
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 2
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructor!: Ronzhnina, Mariya (conducts seminars)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 2
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Last page ]