• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Search by

Title of the course or some words from the title:
Search text:
Academic year:
Author, instructor:
Level of education:
Language:
Type:
Continuing education and professional development courses:
Campus:
When:
Show optional courses:
Academic year: 2018/2019
Minor
Language: Russian
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (Cultural Studies)
Instructors: Anisenko, Kristina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Karpenko, Elena K. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Levchenko, Jan (delivers lectures), Rossman, Ella (conducts seminars and administers exams), Strizhak, Evgenia A. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Terekhina, Yuliya A. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (History)
Instructors: Vinogradov, Dr A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Voskoboynikov, Oleg (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (History)
Instructors: Vinogradov, Dr A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Voskoboynikov, Oleg (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Maciel, Lev (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 1 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Minor
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Education programme: Philosophy
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (Sociology)
Instructors: Andreev, Andrey N. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Golman, Evgeniya (delivers lectures and conducts seminars), Nikolaev, Vladimir G. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Prisyazhniuk, Daria (delivers lectures and administers exams), Sadykov, Radik A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of Sociology
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructor!: Scherbakov, Nikolay G. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Mago-Lego
Instructor!: Pokatovich, Elena (delivers lectures and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Trade Policy (Institute of Trade Policy)
Language: English
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Mago-Lego
Instructor!: Levin, Sergei (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: English
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Mago-Lego
Instructor!: Goryainova, Elena R. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructor!: Rodionova, Lilia (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (History)
Instructor!: Makhalova, Irina (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 4 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Polyakova, Tatyana A. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Kondakova, Natalia (conducts seminars and administers exams), Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Mago-Lego
Instructor!: Levochkina, Galina (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Information Systems and Digital Infrastructure Management
Language: Russian
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Бородина Марина Васильевна (conducts seminars and administers exams), Гриценко Наталья Вячеславовна (conducts seminars and administers exams), Тимофеева Марина Рафаиловна (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: HSE Art and Design School
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 8
First page ]   3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Last page ]