• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Search by

Title of the course or some words from the title:
Search text:
Academic year:
Author, instructor:
Level of education:
Language:
Type:
Continuing education and professional development courses:
Campus:
When:
Show optional courses:
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (History)
Instructor!: Makhalova, Irina (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 4 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Polyakova, Tatyana A. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Kondakova, Natalia (conducts seminars and administers exams), Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Бородина Марина Васильевна (conducts seminars and administers exams), Тимофеева Марина Рафаиловна (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: HSE Art and Design School
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 8
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Арефьев Петр Владимирович (conducts seminars), Бочков Петр Александрович (conducts seminars), Bykov, Pavel (conducts seminars and administers exams), Demidov, Mikhail (conducts seminars), Костров Алексей Викторович (delivers lectures and administers exams), Лодышкин Александр Валерьевич (conducts seminars and administers exams), Порошина Александра Александровна (conducts seminars), Прошин Андрей Игоревич (conducts seminars), Ступин Роман Сергеевич (conducts seminars), Фомин Александр Игоревич (conducts seminars), Ярцев Сергей Евгеньевич (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Innovation Management (Educational Departments)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Kudinov, Andrey (conducts seminars), Savateev, Yuri (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Shamkanov, Daniyar S. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1-4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructor!: Качков Дмитрий Владимирович (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: HSE Art and Design School
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Артамонов Анатолий Юрьевич (conducts seminars), Bykov, Pavel (conducts seminars and administers exams), Gorbachev, Egor S. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Demidov, Mikhail (conducts seminars), Заведенский Кирилл Евгеньевич (conducts seminars), Курилов Александр Сергеевич (conducts seminars), Прошин Андрей Игоревич (conducts seminars and administers exams), Солодихина Анна Александровна (conducts seminars), Titov, Sergei (conducts seminars), Erman, Mikhail (delivers lectures and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Innovation Management (Educational Departments)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Moskovskaya, Alexandra A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Parkhomenko, Sergey (delivers lectures), Rajhans, Sanjay K. (delivers lectures and conducts seminars)
Language: English
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Galchenko, Evgeniy (conducts seminars and administers exams), Zuev, Vladimir N. (delivers lectures and administers exams), Larionova, Marina V. (delivers lectures), Meshkova, Tatyana A. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Mironova, Ekaterina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Ostrovskaya, Elena (delivers lectures), Portanskiy, Alexey P. (delivers lectures), Sudakova, Yulia (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Trade Policy (Institute of Trade Policy)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructor!: Rajhans, Sanjay K. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: English
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Астафуров Евгений Александрович (conducts seminars and administers exams), Макаров Александр Васильевич (administers exams), Malin, Anatoly S. (delivers lectures), Rudchenko, Alexander (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Русанов Георгий Александрович (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Чернов Сергей Борисович (conducts seminars), Шульц Владимир Леопольдович (delivers lectures and administers exams), Yurchenko, Alexander V. (delivers lectures and conducts seminars)
Delivered at: Department of Security Research (Institute of Security Studies)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 5
First page ]   3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Last page ]