• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Search by

Title of the course or some words from the title:
Search text:
Academic year:
Author, instructor:
Level of education:
Language:
Type:
Continuing education and professional development courses:
Campus:
When:
Show optional courses:
Academic year: 2018/2019
Minor
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Education programme: Philosophy
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (Sociology)
Instructors: Andreev, Andrey N. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Golman, Evgeniya (delivers lectures and conducts seminars), Nikolaev, Vladimir G. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Prisyazhniuk, Daria (delivers lectures and administers exams), Sadykov, Radik A. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of Sociology
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructor!: Scherbakov, Nikolay G. (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructors: Aleshina, Yulia (administers exams), Andrushkina, Yulia (administers exams), Anikudimova, Evgenia (administers exams), Arhipov, Anton (administers exams), Afonina, Olga (administers exams), Akhmedova, Subana (administers exams), Baideldinova, Aliya (administers exams), Baranova, Tatyana (administers exams), Belova, Anna N. (administers exams), Bogomolova, Tatiana (administers exams), Borzova, Nadezhda A. (administers exams), Brushkova, Tatiana P. (administers exams), Budnikova, Alina (administers exams), Bukina, Irina Y. (administers exams), Bushetara, Red (administers exams), Byvalina, Valentina (administers exams), Vaisman, Anna (administers exams), Виноградова Вероника Сергеевна (administers exams), Volodyaeva, Elizaveta (administers exams), Gabrielova, Elena (administers exams), Gagarina, Liudmila (administers exams), Germanovich, Anastasia (administers exams), Grevtseva, Yulia (administers exams), Gridneva, Ekaterina (administers exams), Danilova, Vasilisa (administers exams), Denisova, Nataliya (administers exams), Didenko, Yana (administers exams), Zhavoronkova, Anna R. (administers exams), Zaigrina, Nina A. (administers exams), Zaytseva, Viktoria S. (administers exams), Zamkovaya, Maria (administers exams), Zanina, Elena L. (administers exams), Zakharova, Anna V. (administers exams), Zakharova, Natalia (administers exams), Zelenova, Tatiana (administers exams), Иванова Юлия Владимировна (administers exams), Izvolskaya, Irina V. (administers exams), Ilyashenko, Olga (administers exams), Исакова Лия Рустамовна (administers exams), Kalashnikov, Alexander V. (administers exams), Kashperskaya, Aleksandra P. (administers exams), Kirsanova, Olga (administers exams), Klepko, Evgeiya Y. (administers exams), Kovaleva, Elizaveta (administers exams), Kovalyova, Irina I. (administers exams), Kozlova, Ljudmila A. (administers exams), Kolesnikova, Svetlana (administers exams), Krasilnikova, Elena (administers exams), Krutskikh, Anna V. (administers exams), Kudinova, Natalia (administers exams), Kuzmenkova, Yulia B. (administers exams), Kuptsova, Anna K. (administers exams), Kucherova, Ludmila (administers exams), Levina, Anastasia (administers exams), Levitskaya, Galina (administers exams), Loseva, Alla V. (administers exams), Lutkova, Elena (administers exams), Luchkina, Tatyana V. (administers exams), Makarenko, Viktor (administers exams), Makeeva, Elena (administers exams), Markushova, Marina A. (administers exams), Mironenko, Natalia (administers exams), Mikhailova, Ekaterina (administers exams), Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна (administers exams), Mishustina, Natalia (administers exams), Mnatsakanyan, Anna (administers exams), Molchanova, Ekaterina (administers exams), Morozova, Tatyana (administers exams), Mostacheva, Elena Y. (administers exams), Motchenko, Anna (administers exams), Muravyeva, Elena O. (administers exams), Nikitina, Elena B. (administers exams), Nurgaleeva, Tatiana (administers exams), Pavlovskaya, Galina (administers exams), Paramonova, Elena V. (administers exams), Pelevina, Irina (administers exams), Prilipko, Elena V. (administers exams), Pripolzina, Natalia (administers exams), Prokhorova, Nina (administers exams), Rakitin, Pavel (administers exams), Rebrovskaya, Olga (administers exams), Rezanova, Irina (administers exams), Rivlina, Alexandra A. (administers exams), Rodina, Maria (administers exams), Rudakovskaya, Vera A. (administers exams), Samorodova, Tatiana O. (administers exams), Safonova, Yuliya (administers exams), Sviridenko, Olga (administers exams), Semenova, Anna (administers exams), Семина Нелли Владимировна (administers exams), Senchenko, Anastasia (administers exams), Sildimirova, Marina (administers exams), Smygunova, Elena A. (administers exams), Sobolyanova, Ekaterina A. (administers exams), Solovyeva, Inna V. (administers exams), Stognieva, Olga (administers exams), Suvorova, Yuliya (administers exams), Sungurova, Tatiana (administers exams), Sycheva, Lioubov (administers exams), Tambovtseva, Olga B. (administers exams), Tverdokhlebova, Irina (administers exams), Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна (administers exams), Trubakova, Diana (administers exams), Трушина Мария Борисовна (administers exams), Kondratova, Veronika (administers exams), Uzun, Kristina (administers exams), Umerova, Mariya V. (administers exams), Fadeeva, Irena (administers exams), Fattakhova, lutsiya R. (administers exams), Khavronich, Alina (administers exams), Khlebnikova, Irina N. (administers exams), Khomutskii, Konstantin (administers exams), Khotinskaya, Anna I. (administers exams), Chanturidze, Yulia M. (administers exams), Chashko, Marina (administers exams), Cheremnykh, Anna (administers exams), Shvedova, Anna (administers exams), Shepelenko, Tatiana M. (administers exams), Shilankova, Maria P. (administers exams), Shikhalkina, Tatiana (administers exams), Shulga, Ekaterina (administers exams), Shutova, Marina (administers exams), Yasko, Ekaterina (administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
Area of studies: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
When: 1 year, 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructors: Antineskul, Olga L. (administers exams), Georgieva, Natalia Y. (administers exams), Kovyazina, Elena (administers exams), Morozova, Irina S. (administers exams), Pozdeeva, Ekaterina (administers exams), Racheva, Irina A. (administers exams), Sadikova, Tatayana B. (administers exams), Smirnova, Elizaveta A. (administers exams), Tulyakov, Dmitriy (administers exams), Utkina, Tatyana I. (administers exams)
Delivered at: School of Foreign Languages
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
Area of studies: , , , , ,
When: 1 year, 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructors: Brattseva, Elena F. (administers exams), Бушуева Эмилия Владимировна (administers exams), Varlamova, Yulia (administers exams), Gataullina, Natalia. A. (administers exams), Olga Grigorjevna Gorina, Olga G. (administers exams), Данилова Оксана Алексеевна (administers exams), Дорошко Ольга Николаевна (administers exams), Дуглас Юлия Алексеевна (administers exams), Evgrafova, Natalia (administers exams), Ivanova, Olga A. (administers exams), Larisa, Kamneva (administers exams), Kovalev, Andrey P. (administers exams), Kravchenko, Svetlana (administers exams), Kuznetsova, Ekaterina (administers exams), Kucherenko, Svetlana (administers exams), Lenko, Galina N. (administers exams), Lukyanova, Elena A. (administers exams), Meniailo, Vera V. (administers exams), Molodychenko, Evgeni N. (administers exams), Муравьева Екатерина Владимировна (administers exams), Nenasheva, Nina A. (administers exams), Nikitina, Natalia A. (administers exams), Nuzha, Irina (administers exams), Пономарев Дмитрий Алексеевич (administers exams), Пушкарев Евгений Александрович (administers exams), Райгородская Елена Юрьевна (administers exams), Растворова Юлия Сергеевна (administers exams), Rumyantseva, Elena S. (administers exams), Севастьянова Александра Леонидовна (administers exams), Smirnova, Natalia V. (administers exams), Smirnova, Olga (administers exams), Solntsev, Sergey V. (administers exams), Solntseva, Irina M. (administers exams), Сулимова Ирина Алексеевна (administers exams), Tuliakova, Natalia A. (administers exams), Ursul, Natalia (administers exams), Khan, Maria (administers exams), Khrabrova, Valentina E. (administers exams), Tsarapkina, Tatiana (administers exams), Chumilkin, Sergei (administers exams), Shcherbakova, Irina (administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
Area of studies: , , , , , , , ,
When: 1 year, 4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Instructor!: Rodionova, Lilia (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 3 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
Level: Master
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1 year, 3 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor (History)
Instructor!: Makhalova, Irina (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: School of History
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 4 year, 2 module
Credits: 3
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Gaydukova, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams), Dementyeva, Tamara (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of German Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams), Polyakova, Tatyana A. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 4
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Kondakova, Natalia (conducts seminars and administers exams), Maltseva, Irina (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of French Language (School of Foreign Languages)
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructors: Бородина Марина Васильевна (conducts seminars and administers exams), Тимофеева Марина Рафаиловна (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: HSE Art and Design School
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Credits: 8
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Арефьев Петр Владимирович (conducts seminars), Бочков Петр Александрович (conducts seminars), Bykov, Pavel (conducts seminars and administers exams), Demidov, Mikhail (conducts seminars), Костров Алексей Викторович (delivers lectures and administers exams), Лодышкин Александр Валерьевич (conducts seminars and administers exams), Порошина Александра Александровна (conducts seminars), Прошин Андрей Игоревич (conducts seminars), Ступин Роман Сергеевич (conducts seminars), Фомин Александр Игоревич (conducts seminars), Ярцев Сергей Евгеньевич (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Innovation Management (Educational Departments)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Kudinov, Andrey (conducts seminars), Savateev, Yuri (delivers lectures, conducts seminars and administers exams), Shamkanov, Daniyar S. (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 2 year, 3, 4 module
Credits: 5
Academic year: 2018/2019
Optional course (faculty)
Delivered at: eLearning Office
Language: English
When: 1-4 module
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Optional course (faculty)
Instructor!: Качков Дмитрий Владимирович (conducts seminars and administers exams)
Delivered at: HSE Art and Design School
Language: Russian
When: 1 year, 2-4 module
Credits: 6
Academic year: 2018/2019
Type: Minor
Instructors: Артамонов Анатолий Юрьевич (conducts seminars), Bykov, Pavel (conducts seminars and administers exams), Gorbachev, Egor S. (conducts seminars and administers exams), Demidov, Mikhail (conducts seminars), Заведенский Кирилл Евгеньевич (conducts seminars), Курилов Александр Сергеевич (conducts seminars), Прошин Андрей Игоревич (conducts seminars and administers exams), Солодихина Анна Александровна (conducts seminars), Titov, Sergei (conducts seminars), Erman, Mikhail (delivers lectures and administers exams)
Delivered at: Department of Innovation Management (Educational Departments)
Language: Russian
Level: Bachelor
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Credits: 5
First page ]   4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Last page ]