• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MARION JOSEPHINE JACQUART18.7160%8.6812
VLADISLAV KRIVOSHCHEKOV2984.35%9
ILIA MOROZOV38.7888.7%8.8387
POLINA GUSEVA4 - 58.67713.04%8.5806
ELVIRA IUSHKOVA4 - 58.56813.04%8.5806
JACOPO AGOSTINI67521.74%7.1111
TEMUULEN TUGULDUR7 - 87.78426.09%7.8065
KADIR CAN CELIK7 - 87.67626.09%7.8065
VERONIKA BELAYA97.56534.78%7.5484
EVGENIYA GRIGOREVA108.63739.13%8.6296
VICTORIA OCRAN118.38843.48%8.4074
THEOPHILUS SOWAH ANNANG128.25747.83%8.2593
ALISA REMIZOVA138.86852.17%8.8261
ELINA NIZAMOVA148.71856.52%8.6957
ANDREY PLOTNITSKIY158.71760.87%8.6087
RHODA GLOVER-LOO167.25565.22%7.2963
EVGENIA SAPUNTSOVA17 - 188.14769.57%8.2609
ELENE TABUTSADZE17 - 188.29869.57%8.2609
DINA SIMNOKOVA196.88478.26%6.8846
Gabriel Agbesi Atsyor207.43582.61%7.6522
PETR ADAMSON216.57486.96%6.4783
DARIA UTKINA225.57791.3%5.8696
ALEXEY BARYSHKOV238.33895.65%8.4

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS