• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ALISA REMIZOVA19.4480%9.3784
ELINA NIZAMOVA29.1184.76%9.0811
ALEXEY BARYSHKOV3989.52%9
VLADISLAV KRIVOSHCHEKOV48.88814.29%8.9032
ILIA MOROZOV58.5719.05%8.5484
THEOPHILUS SOWAH ANNANG68.38723.81%8.4545
Gabriel Agbesi Atsyor78.33728.57%8.3243
ELVIRA IUSHKOVA88.25633.33%8.2903
POLINA GUSEVA98.38638.1%8.2258
RHODA GLOVER-LOO108642.86%8.1212
EVGENIYA GRIGOREVA118647.62%7.8788
EVGENIA SAPUNTSOVA127.67652.38%7.7297
ELENE TABUTSADZE137.78657.14%7.7027
VICTORIA OCRAN147.75661.9%7.697
TEMUULEN TUGULDUR157.63666.67%7.6452
JACOPO AGOSTINI167.29671.43%7.4815
VERONIKA BELAYA177.25576.19%7.1563
ANDREY PLOTNITSKIY187.22580.95%7.0811
KADIR CAN CELIK197585.71%6.9355
DINA SIMNOKOVA206.11590.48%5.9714
PETR ADAMSON215.22295.24%5.2432

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS