• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
DARIA MOROZOVA18.7880%8.96
ANASTASIIA POPOVA28.6384.35%8.61
MAXIM SLAV38.578.7%8.44
ELINA KHANUKAEVA48613.04%8.11
Maria Kashirina58.86817.39%9.00
VERONIKA STOROZHENKO67.5621.74%7.53
YANA STROGONOVA78.57726.09%8.45
DANIIL ROMANOV88.43730.43%8.39
DMITRY VAGIN98.14734.78%8.26
ELIZAVETA FURINA108.29739.13%8.16
IVAN ALEKSANDROV119.5943.48%9.54
Ilya Medvedev127.57647.83%7.58
TIMUR SLAVGORODSKII-KAZANETS138.83752.17%8.73
Alexandra Balova148.5856.52%8.42
Tianhao Zhao156.86660.87%6.94
Naja Friederike Augustin166.83765.22%5.57
DMITRIY ABRAMOVICH176.71469.57%6.58
DARIA PROZOROVA186.43473.91%6.39
Jamievee Bautista197.83678.26%7.58
Anna Belykh207.5682.61%7.35
Ruby Amanda Oboro-Offerie217586.96%6.96
ANASTASIYA KIM226491.3%5.69
Kashmaya Andreas Rincon Castillo235.5695.65%5.15

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS