• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
KIRILL KOCHETOV1650%6.19
TSYREN TSYRITOROV28.8882.17%8.78
ELIZAVETA LOMAKO38.8684.35%8.69
ROMAN KUDROV48.7186.52%8.62
TATIANA YAKOVLEVA58.4368.7%8.38
MARYAM TAGIEVA68.29710.87%8.28
ZHONGCHEN LEI78.29713.04%8.24
ALEXANDER ZORICH89.17915.22%9.12
ELINA OVAKIMYAN98.14717.39%8.00
ANATOLIY MAKSIMOV109819.57%8.88
ASHOT PAPOYAN118.83821.74%8.73
SOPHIA EVSYUKOVA128.17823.91%8.12
DMITRII DEKIN138.17726.09%8.08
ILIA AVROROV149.2828.26%9.09
ELINA AGAEVA15 - 168.8830.43%8.96
MATVEY VEDERNIKOV15 - 168730.43%7.92
ANASTASIIA SKAREDNOVA178.8834.78%8.83
ALEKSANDRA BARBASHINA187.83736.96%7.77
DENIS GAIDUKOV197.83639.13%7.65
ALINA ARTYUSHINA207.67641.3%7.50
NIKITA LYSENOK218.6743.48%8.43
ARTEM SAVENKOV228.6845.65%8.39
ALEKSANDR KIRKEVICH238.6747.83%8.30
ANDREY BELYAKOV24 - 258.2750%8.17
VALERIYA PRONICHKINA24 - 258.2750%8.17
ALEKSEY VYAZEMSKY267454.35%7.12
LEYLA TAGHIYEVA278756.52%7.96
MARIA TELEZHENKOVA288758.7%7.91
NATALIYA SIRETSKAYA298760.87%7.87
MAKSIM MARFENKO308663.04%7.83
ISKANDER AKHMETSHIN31 - 327.17565.22%6.88
ALEKSANDR TYCHININ31 - 327.8765.22%7.78
LIDIIA TOGUNOVA337.6669.57%7.74
ALEXANDER SHEPSHELEVICH346.83671.74%6.69
VLADISLAV KULINKIN358.5873.91%8.50
DANIIL AMELIN367.2476.09%7.35
ALYONA KACHAEVA37 - 387.6578.26%7.17
ALEXEY FOMKIN37 - 388.25878.26%8.25
SOFYA SYRTSOVA398.25782.61%8.15
VLADISLAV KHUDOY407.4584.78%6.91
ANTON SHULAEV417.2686.96%6.78
DANIEL ENDARA SKOROVA425.57489.13%5.34
NATALIA PYATUNINA436.8591.3%6.57
VERONIKA KIRPICHENOK447.5693.48%7.35
ILIA ZUBKOV456.5495.65%6.40
ALBINA HAMIDULLINA466.5697.83%6.55

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS