• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 
Bevzenko, Roman

Best Teacher – 2019, 2018, 2013

Law of Real Property (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Bekyasheva, Dinara
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2013
Bogush, Gleb
Faculty of Law; School of International Law : Associate Professor
Buyanova, Marina
Faculty of Law; School for Theory of Law and Cross-sectoral Legal Disciplines: Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019, 2018

Lawyer in labor disputes (2 year, 1 module)
Gracheva, Yulia
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Professor

Best Teacher – 2014, 2013

Денисова Анна Васильевна
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Visiting Scholar
Dolotov, Ruslan
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Associate Professor; Laboratory for Anti-Corruption Policy: Expert

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019, 2018

Esakov, Gennady
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013

Economic Criminal Law (1 year, 2, 3 module)
Lyaskalo, Alexey
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Associate Professor
Markuntsov, Sergei A.
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Professor
Matveeva, Maria
Faculty of Law; School of Private Law: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011

Family dispute (1 year, 4 module)
Rostovtseva, Natalia V.
Faculty of Law; School of Private Law: Associate Professor; Faculty of Law; Project Laboratory for Development of Intellectual Competitions in Law: Head og project

Best Teacher – 2013, 2012, 2011

Hereditary Disputes (1 year, 4 module)
Filatova, Maria
Faculty of Law; School of International Law : Associate Professor; Faculty of Law; Laboratory of International Justice: Laboratory Head
Best Teacher – 2020
Engelgardt, Artur A.
Faculty of Law; School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2013, 2012, 2011

Crimes against persons (1 year, 2 module)
Official crimes (2 year, 2 module)