• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
VALERIYA SVETLICHNAYA19.6780%9.72
POLINA PETROVA29.6283.33%9.67
LILIT HAYRAPETYAN39.5586.67%9.61
IVAN VTORUSHIN49.5810%9.56
ANASTASIIA BELSHEVA59.31813.33%9.40
DARINA GARTMAN6 - 79.25716.67%9.33
ELENA KOSTEREVA6 - 79.25816.67%9.33
GRIGORII VORONKOV8 - 99.17823.33%9.28
MARINA KAZBANOVA8 - 99.25823.33%9.28
KIRILL FATEEV109.17730%9.15
ARTEM CHERNOV119.08833.33%9.10
ELIZAVETA BRONYAKINA128.92736.67%9.03
VLADIMIR NEMANOV138.83840%8.87
VIKTOR TITOV148.75743.33%8.82
AMAT KOKULEKOV158.67746.67%8.77
DMITRIY LISEYTSEV168.58750%8.64
RAMAZAN MURTAZALIEV178.58753.33%8.59
PAVEL LEBEDINSKII188.33656.67%8.44
YULIYA CHUPRAKOVA198.33860%8.33
DANILA SMIRNOV20 - 218.33763.33%8.31
GLEB SHELESTYUK20 - 218.25763.33%8.31
PAVEL KRAVCHIK228.25770%8.26
IRINA POPOVA23 - 248.17673.33%8.18
TATIANA STARODUBTSEVA23 - 248.17773.33%8.18
MIKHAIL YALYNYCHEV258.09180%8.06
ANGELINA CHERNYSHOVA267.92683.33%7.90
VITALIY DEMIDOVICH277.17686.67%7.15
KIRILL DUBOV287.25490%7.10
MARUFJON KODIROV296.75493.33%6.95
ARTUR AKBASHEV304.33096.67%4.15

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS