• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site
27
May

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Ludmila-Dragalina Vranceanu19.590%9.6154
MEHK CHAKRABORTY2982.04%9
LILIYA BEDLYAEVA38.8384.08%8.9615
ALVARO GONZALEZ MATEOS BENAVIDES4 - 58.6786.12%8.7308
JOSEPH BENJAMIN CRIPPS4 - 58.6786.12%8.7308
TATIANA HAYNATSKAYA68.33710.2%8.4615
VIKTORIYA LOSEVA7 - 88.33712.24%8.4231
ELINA FILATOVA7 - 88.17712.24%8.4231
JEAN FELIX ARISTIDE BLATT9 - 118.33816.33%8.3462
DIEGO Garcia Perez9 - 118.33816.33%8.3462
FELIPE HERNAN CORREA FABRY9 - 118.33716.33%8.3462
Harshad Pujari128.17722.45%8.3077
CAMILO ERNESTO CAMARGO MONTOYA138724.49%8.1923
Maria Deyma Deatara14 - 158726.53%8.1538
ANASTASIIA SIMONOVA14 - 158626.53%8.1538
EKATERINA MELNIK16 - 178730.61%7.9615
OLIVIER ROY PELLETIER16 - 177.83730.61%7.9615
JULIAN ALEJANDRO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ187.83634.69%7.9231
CHIMAUCHEM CHINENYENWA NWOSU197.83736.73%7.8846
VILENA ALIMURADOVA207.67738.78%7.7308
ALEKSANDRA KALININA217.5640.82%7.6154
KSENIA KANDALINTSEVA22 - 238.6742.86%8.5909
Marion Musengy'a22 - 238.6742.86%8.5909
FATIMA KURKIEVA248.2646.94%8.4545
HILLARY AMEWORWOR25 - 298.4848.98%8.4091
DILYARA GAFUROVA25 - 298.4848.98%8.4091
Inês Raquel Cambé Duque25 - 298.4848.98%8.4091
WILLIAM OFORI25 - 298.4848.98%8.4091
MARGARITA TER-OGANEZOVA25 - 298.4848.98%8.4091
PRIYANKA KUMAR306.83559.18%7.0385
NATALIYA ASKEROVA31 - 328.2861.22%8.2727
ARARAT BABAYAN31 - 328.4761.22%8.2727
Alexandra Grace Andersen33 - 378765.31%8.1364
Bahadin33 - 378765.31%8.1364
PEPE JAIRO Marroquin Mendoza33 - 378665.31%8.1364
VERA OVCHINNIKOVA33 - 378.2765.31%8.1364
MARINA PILKINA33 - 378765.31%8.1364
ANTHONY LEROY PEARCE388675.51%8.0455
VALERIYA KUZINA397.8777.55%7.8182
YAN WIN407.6779.59%7.6818
AMINA RAGIMKHANOVA417.6781.63%7.5455
Sangam Sangroula427.4683.67%7.5
NATALIIA NECHYPORENKO436.17485.71%6.2692
HEIN LIN446.8487.76%7
DASEUL KIM456.6489.8%6.8636
Min Htike Myo466.2491.84%6.1364
EBENEZER YAW WEPARI474.83493.88%4.8462
YURI ARAKELIAN485.6595.92%5.5455
MARIIA FEDOTOVA498897.96%8

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS