• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Ludmila-Dragalina Vranceanu19.3880%9.3571
JOSEPH BENJAMIN CRIPPS29.1182.08%9.0682
Marion Musengy'a3984.17%8.9362
VIKTORIYA LOSEVA48.3866.25%8.5238
Inês Raquel Cambé Duque58.678.33%8.4468
VALERIIA KUZINA68.44810.42%8.4444
Alexandra Grace Andersen78.44712.5%8.4222
NATALIYA ASKEROVA88.3614.58%8.38
KSENIA KANDALINTSEVA98.3716.67%8.2444
VILENA ALIMURADOVA10 - 118.25718.75%8.1667
DIEGO Garcia Perez10 - 118.25718.75%8.1667
Harshad Pujari128.25722.92%8.122
CAMILO ERNESTO CAMARGO MONTOYA138.25625%8.0976
HILLARY AMEWORWOR14 - 158.11727.08%8.0889
Bahadin14 - 158.22727.08%8.0889
LILIYA BEDLYAEVA168.13731.25%8.0732
WILLIAM OFORI17 - 188733.33%8
ANTHONY LEROY PEARCE17 - 188733.33%8
VERA OVCHINNIKOVA197.89637.5%7.9778
MARIIA FEDOTOVA208639.58%7.9318
JEAN FELIX ARISTIDE BLATT218741.67%7.9268
ARARAT BABAYAN227.78643.75%7.8636
TATIANA Khaynatskaya238745.83%7.8571
ANASTASIIA SIMONOVA247.78647.92%7.6585
MARINA PILKINA257.91750%7.6522
FELIPE HERNAN CORREA FABRY267.5652.08%7.561
OLIVIER ROY PELLETIER277.78654.17%7.5476
Maria Deyma Deatara287.38656.25%7.5122
DASEUL KIM297.6658.33%7.4565
MEHK CHAKRABORTY307.56760.42%7.4545
JULIAN ALEJANDRO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ317.67462.5%7.4524
MARGARITA TER-OGANEZOVA327.56664.58%7.4444
ALEKSANDRA KALININA337.5466.67%7.4146
DILYARA GAFUROVA347.33768.75%7.3111
CHIMAUCHEM CHINENYENWA NWOSU357.13670.83%7.2683
PRIYANKA KUMAR367.44472.92%7.2558
ALVARO GONZALEZ MATEOS BENAVIDES377.25675%7.2439
EBENEZER YAW WEPARI387.44477.08%7.1163
Sangam Sangroula396.89579.17%6.9556
ELINA FILATOVA406.75481.25%6.7805
FATIMA KURKIEVA416.3583.33%6.3333
EKATERINA MELNIK426.13585.42%6.0244
PEPE JAIRO Marroquin Mendoza435.44487.5%5.7333
HEIN LIN445489.58%5.3556
YAN WIN454.78591.67%4.6444
AMINA RAGIMKHANOVA462.4493.75%2.7083
Min Htike Myo472.44195.83%2.6
YURI ARAKELIAN481.7197.92%1.9149

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS