• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
RUSLAN KHASANOV19.8390%9.86
ARINA NOVIKOVA29.6795%9.67
ARSENY KAZANTSEV38.43710%8.33
LEV BRAGIN49.33815%9.38
ILIA LUKHOVITSKII59720%9.10
ALLA TASLAKHCHYAN69825%9.00
KIRILL BEZENKOV7 - 88.83830%8.90
OLGA OKHOTNIKOVA7 - 88.83730%8.90
NIKITA MEDVEDEV98.67640%8.81
MIKHAIL ZIMIREV108.67745%8.76
ALMIRA SHARAFEEVA118.67750%8.67
MIKHAIL KULAGIN128.5755%8.57
VLADISLAV TIURIN138.5760%8.48
ANNA AGAPOVA148.17765%8.24
KRISTINA SAAKOVA157.83770%7.81
ROMAN PETROV167.67775%7.62
DIANA ANISENKO177.5680%7.57
Юлия Суворова187.5685%7.52
EKATERINA ZAKHAROVA197.5690%7.48
ANTON GLUSHICH207.17595%7.19

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS