• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
REBECCA PRISKA LAUN19.3380%9.35
LASKHMI MARIE GONZALEAZ FLORENTINO29.2282.63%9.29
AZKHARIIA MUMINOVA39.2285.26%9.20
YULIANA ARSLANOVA49.2287.89%9.19
ANASTASIYA MALYSHEVA59.11810.53%9.06
ALEKSANDR FEIGIN69713.16%9.00
ELENA NAZHMETDINOVA78.89715.79%8.98
MAJA LALIC8 - 98.89718.42%8.94
ELIZAVETA SAFOSHKINA8 - 99718.42%8.94
YAGMUR KALAYCI108.78723.68%8.88
ABIGAIL MARFO118.89726.32%8.87
MAHIZAR ZEYNALOVA128.78828.95%8.85
VIKTORIIA GUSEVA13 - 148.78731.58%8.81
MARINA MENDELEVA13 - 148.67631.58%8.81
TANYA ZEIN158.78736.84%8.79
IRIS CILENSEK168.78839.47%8.77
JOSHUA SHETH178.78742.11%8.71
OLENA VITKOVSKA188.67844.74%8.62
IRINA SIPRATOVA19 - 208.56747.37%8.50
ZOYA SHAKHOVA19 - 208.44747.37%8.50
LILIIA KADYROVA21 - 228.56652.63%8.42
MARIIA KUZ21 - 228.56752.63%8.42
ELENA KNUNYANTS238.44657.89%8.35
VIKTORIYA BLOKHINA24 - 258.22760.53%8.23
YULIYA BOROVIKOVA24 - 258.44660.53%8.23
AVIANA HUYEN VIVI CHU LU268.22765.79%8.17
SERGEJ AJDIHOVIC278.11768.42%8.15
Karen Paniagua288671.05%8.10
YAROSLAV BITSIOKHA298.11773.68%7.96
FATEMEH AGHAALI307.78076.32%7.71
ANASTASIIA SOROKINA317.67678.95%7.65
KSENIYA NIKOLAEVA327.67081.58%7.54
SIARHEI KLIAPITSKI337.11284.21%7.35
VLADISLAVA VERBNAYA346.6086.84%6.88
NATALIYA SUPRUNENKO356.78089.47%6.69
ABDULLAH AHMED SAEED ARAIN365.56092.11%5.67
DARIA SEMENIKHINA373.63094.74%3.88
XUHUA SUN382.33097.37%2.87

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS