• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2015/2016 
Абрамов Владислав Викторович
Elements of Econometrics (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Bagrationi, Konstantin
Graduate School of Business; Department of Organizational Behaviour and Human Resource Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015

Project Team Management (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Balaeva, Olga
Institute for Industrial and Market Studies; Laboratory of Empirical Analysis of the Enterprises and Markets in Transition Economies: Deputy Head; Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2018
Project Seminar (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Buzulukova, Ekaterina V.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Visiting Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Guseva, Natalya I.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Professor

Best Teacher – 2019, 2018, 2015, 2014, 2012

Cross-Cultural Management (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Dvoryashina, Marina M.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Visiting Lecturer
Dorofeev, Alexey
Graduate School of Business; Department of Business Informatics: Associate Professor, Visiting Lecturer
Zaychenko, Anatoly
Place Marketing and Branding (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Zelenova, Olga
Graduate School of Business; Department of Organizational Behaviour and Human Resource Management: Deputy Head, Associate Professor; Institute of Education; Department of Educational Programmes: Associate Professor; Graduate School of Business; Laboratory for Creativity Management: Research Fellow

Best Teacher – 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2011

Kazakova, Ekaterina
Faculty of Economic Sciences; Department of Applied Economics: Assistant Professor
Elements of Econometrics (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Lipatov, Sergey
Organizational Behavior (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Mitin, Ivan
Faculty of Urban and Regional Development; Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2021, 2020, 2018

Мичурина Мария Юрьевна
Morgounov, Evgeni B.
Teambuilding and Teamwork Methods (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Panteleeva, Elena
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2014
Pismennaya, Anna
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Visiting Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2019
Neuromarketing (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Porotnikova, Natalya
Institute of Ecology: Deputy Director
Experiential Marketing (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Predvoditeleva, Marina
Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012

Пронина Оксана Андреевна
Experiential Marketing (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Пустов Леонид Юрьевич
Reshetnikova, Kira
Graduate School of Business; Department of Organizational Behaviour and Human Resource Management: Associate Professor
Rozhkov, Kirill L.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019, 2016

Place Marketing and Branding (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Сёмина Марина Вячеславовна
Скорбенко Сергей Викторович
Soboleva, Natalia
Ronald F. Inglehart Laboratory for Comparative Social Research: Senior Research Fellow; Graduate School of Business; Department of Organizational Behaviour and Human Resource Management: Associate Professor
Furmanov, Kirill K.
Faculty of Economic Sciences; Department of Applied Economics: Assistant Professor; Faculty of Economic Sciences; Laboratory for Macro-Structural Modeling of the Russian Economy: Research Fellow

Best Teacher – 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011

Shnyrkova, Anna
Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Yakovleva, Anna Y.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2016
Management of Innovation Project (1 year, 3, 4 module)