• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
SERGEY MILYAKIN1 - 210100%10.00
OLESYA TIMOSHENKO1 - 210100%10.00
ALENA LOGINOVA39.7593.51%9.83
KRISTINA MARKOVA4 - 59.7595.26%9.78
EKATERINA PSHENICHNOVA4 - 59.7595.26%9.78
SABINA BOTIROVA6 - 109.7598.77%9.56
YULIYA GATALSKAYA6 - 109.7598.77%9.56
ANUSH GRIGORYAN6 - 109.7598.77%9.56
TATYANA KUKUNINA6 - 109.588.77%9.56
MARIYA SKOZ6 - 109.7598.77%9.56
EGOR BORZENKO11 - 139.5917.54%9.39
EVGENIY KOROLEV11 - 139.5917.54%9.39
ANDREY PLIGIN11 - 139.5917.54%9.39
ALISA SHAGEEVA149822.81%9.22
OLGA KOSHELEVA15 - 169.25924.56%9.17
POLINA CHERNOVA15 - 169.25924.56%9.17
ULYANA MINAEVA17 - 199.25828.07%9.11
AGNIYA PASECHNIK17 - 199.25828.07%9.11
VIKTORIYA TYUTINA17 - 199.25828.07%9.11
DIANA NAROZHNAYA209933.33%9.00
NIKITA AVDOSHIN21 - 228.75835.09%8.78
ANELIYA TEREKHOVA21 - 228.75835.09%8.78
ANASTASIYA ALEKSANDROVA239838.6%8.67
ANTONINA BORODINA24 - 258.5740.35%8.39
ALEXANDER VALKOVSKIY24 - 258.5740.35%8.39
EKATERINA IVANOVA26101043.86%10.00
ALEKSEI SLIUSAREV278.75745.61%8.28
VADIM MAKEENKO288647.37%8.22
FATIMA KURKIEVA298.25749.12%8.17
ANASTASIA PYLNEVA309.67950.88%9.73
NATALIA FEER317652.63%6.00
EVGENIYA SUKHANOVA329.33954.39%9.53
VIKTORIYA STIFUTKINA338656.14%7.50
IRINA SHABALINA349857.89%8.93
MARIYA IVANOVA35 - 36101059.65%10.00
MARIYA YARMULIK35 - 36101059.65%10.00
ANNA KUKUSHKINA379.5963.16%9.67
ANNA EDAMOVA38 - 419.5964.91%9.33
Bogdan Kolesnikov38 - 419.5964.91%9.33
NATALYA SOLOVOVA38 - 419864.91%9.33
MARGARITA PROSHINA38 - 419.5964.91%9.33
NIKOLAY REZNIKOV429971.93%9.00
MARIIA GALUSHKINA43 - 468.5873.68%8.67
NIKITA KRUGLOV43 - 469873.68%8.67
ARTEM TULIN43 - 468.5873.68%8.67
VERA FOMINA43 - 468.5873.68%8.67
DARYA BURKOVA47 - 498.5880.7%8.33
ALENA VOLKOVA47 - 498.5880.7%8.33
DANIIL KOPYLKOV47 - 498.5880.7%8.33
VIOLETTA HARBUZOVA50 - 528885.96%8.00
ANASTASIYA ELOVSKIKH50 - 528885.96%8.00
ELENA MASHKEVICH50 - 528885.96%8.00
ASEL KHOZHAMETOVA537691.23%7.33
LILIYA BAYANOVA54 - 557692.98%6.67
DARYA EFIMOVA54 - 557692.98%6.67
ANASTASIIA KOMARDIN564496.49%4.00
POLINA AZAROVA577598.25%6.71

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS