• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
EVGENIY BELOZEROV19.1380%9.23
ARTEM ZYKIN28.1364.76%8.03
NATALYA ARTEKHA3 - 49.7199.52%9.65
DMITRIY VENEDIKTOV3 - 48.1369.52%7.84
EVGENIY ZAKHAROV59.57919.05%9.62
ANASTASIYA KALASHNIKOVA69723.81%9.00
ELIZAVETA SOKHINA78.71628.57%8.73
EKATERINA MIRGAZIZOVA88.86833.33%8.69
KIRILL SLIPOROD98.86838.1%8.62
GRIGORIY SMIRNOV108.57742.86%8.54
SERGEY BOGDANOV11 - 128.57847.62%8.31
SVETLANA MERNOVA11 - 128.57847.62%8.31
VERONIKA BELYAEVA138.43857.14%8.27
DMITRIY KAZMIN148.29761.9%8.23
MARIYA DYAKINA15 - 168.29766.67%8.12
MAKSIM MAZALOV15 - 168.29666.67%8.12
MARINA ALEYNIKOVA177.71576.19%7.85
YULIYA STEPINA187.71580.95%7.77
ELENA IZOTOVA197.86685.71%7.54
DMITRIY SHOKHRIN207.57690.48%7.42
ILYA STRELTSOV216.43595.24%6.19

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS