• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Design)
Area of studies: Design
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Information Security)
Area of studies: 10.03.01. Информационная безопасность
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Foreign Regional Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Foreign Regional Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Language: English
ECTS credits: 18
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Language: English
ECTS credits: 16
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Instructors: Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шендерович Мария Филипповна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Subana Akhmedova, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Elena Makeeva, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Natalia Pripolzina, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Anna Semenova, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Maria Trenikhina, Anna Vaisman, Elena Fedorovna Valyaeva, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Instructors: Трушина Мария Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Храмова Евгения Борисовна, Трушина Мария Борисовна, Миронова Елена Юрьевна, Olga Afonina, Subana Akhmedova, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Elena Makeeva, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Anton Morzhakov, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatiana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Georgievna Pitra, Nina Prokhorova, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anna Semenova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Maria Trenikhina, Olga Troitskaya, Irina Tverdokhlebova, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Ekaterina Yasko, Maria Zamkovaya, Viktoria Sergeyevna Zaytseva, Tatiana Zelenova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8