• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
DMITRIY MURAVYOV489.6780%9.65
ARTEM KOLGANOV56 - 579.3387.69%9.24
ANASTASIA NIKITINA56 - 579.1787.69%9.24
ALEKSEI PEREIASLOV629823.08%9.06
POLINA MALAKHOVA858.33730.77%8.35
MARINA KALASHNIKOVA87 - 888.17638.46%8.18
GLEB TOMASHEVSKIY87 - 888738.46%8.18
HALA RAJAB927.5553.85%7.82
RUZANA MERETUKOVA937.5761.54%7.76
DARIA SILKINA987.33769.23%7.47
LOLITA YUSIBOVA1056576.92%6.12
ELIZAVETA CHIKIREVA1065.5484.62%6.06
YUJIE CHI1075.67492.31%5.65

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS