• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANDREY FABER19.7890%9.84
DMITRIY BREDIKHIN29.5692.7%9.57
ALINA STUDENOVA39.3395.41%9.29
DARIYA KLEEVA4978.11%9.08
ALEKSANDRA DOLGOARSHINNAYA59710.81%9.02
OLESYA MOISEENKO6 - 78.89813.51%8.94
GURGEN SOGHOYAN6 - 79813.51%8.94
OLGA KUSKOVA88.78818.92%8.90
KSENIYA GERMANOVA98.78821.62%8.84
AMIRHOSSEIN ESMAELIi108.89824.32%8.82
NIKITA CHUPRAKOV118.78827.03%8.78
NIKITA OTSTAVNOV128.56629.73%8.75
MARINA IVANOVA138.44732.43%8.65
ALEXIOS KOUZALIS148.44635.14%8.53
Zhimin Hu158.56737.84%8.47
SOFIA TKHAN TIN LE168640.54%8.15
IULIIA NURISLAMOVA178.22543.24%8.12
STANISLAV HAVRYLCHUK188645.95%7.98
MARIA MONINA198648.65%7.88
KSENIYA GORBATOVA207.44351.35%7.75
DALIYA TAZEEVA217.67654.05%7.73
Абрар Риаз227.78456.76%7.69
PAVEL AKIMOV237.11259.46%7.51
LILIYA MIKHAYLOVA247562.16%7.08
TATYANA YAKOVLEVA256.7464.86%6.98
Tao Huang267067.57%6.98
Sachi Tamrakar276.78070.27%6.96
VARVARA VASILENKO287372.97%6.94
Ali Adeli Koudehi296.89675.68%6.90
TATYANA CHERNYAKOVA306.89378.38%6.80
CHAOYING DAI316.44081.08%6.55
KIRILL KAPLUN326.22083.78%6.45
GRIGORII KOPYTIN336.11486.49%6.18
Zheng Gong346.11189.19%6.06
OLEG SHEVTSOV355.78091.89%5.76
PETR KOTRELEV365.67194.59%5.27
ALEXEY GUZEY375097.3%5.04

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS