• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANASTASIA KUPTSOVA19.6490%9.6111
VIKTORIYA MANYUKHINA29.4583.33%9.4815
SNIGDHA MOHAN39.4586.67%9.3273
ELIZAVETA OLKOVA49.25910%9.2037
ELIZAVETA KUZNETSOVA59.25813.33%9.1607
KRISTINA RAINICH69.18816.67%9.1481
IRINA MATYULKO79.17820%9.0714
KSENIYA DOVBNYUK88.91823.33%8.8148
LILIT DULYAN98.64626.67%8.6727
ANNA SHISHKINA108.82830%8.6296
VLADIMIR MIKHEEV118.36733.33%8.5741
NATALIIA ZHOZHIKASHVILI128.55636.67%8.5091
ANASTASIYA ALEKSANDROVA138.67740%8.4386
ALYONA PAVLOVA148.45743.33%8.3889
EKATERINA SUCHKOVA158.55646.67%8.3455
VIKTORIIA ZEMLIAK168.27650%8.2963
ALENA LANINA178.45753.33%8.2727
SEPEHRDAD RAHIMIAN188.55756.67%8.16
IRINA EVDOKIMOVA197.91660%7.8148
RUDRADEEP GUHA207.92663.33%7.5741
ANASTASIYA MALYSHEVSKAYA217.73666.67%7.537
CARLOS MURIEL NIETO DOVAL227.45470%7.2222
JOLLY KANJUA237.42573.33%7.1667
NARE MELOYAN247.42376.67%7.0893
ANNA SHEPELENKO257.09780%7.0741
OLGA MELNIKOVA267.17683.33%6.9455
ANASTASIYA PALTARZHYTSKAYA277.18586.67%6.7963
TITAS SAHA286.82590%6.5636
ILYA MIKHEEV296.91393.33%6.2222
VASILIY SEMYANISTOV300.55096.67%0.7407

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS