• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ANNA RUSINOVA19.5790%9.55
MARIYA IVANOVA29.2982.5%9.23
ANNA MAKAROVA38.7165%8.73
ALEKSEY EFREMOV410107.5%10.00
EKATERINA VOEVODINA59.83910%9.84
EKATERINA KOSOVA69.83912.5%9.79
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA7 - 89.67915%9.63
JULIA FRIESEN7 - 89.67915%9.63
ANNA ZHURAVLEVA99.33820%9.42
ALEKSANDRA MEDVEDEVA109.33822.5%9.32
DZERASSA KADIEVA119.17825%9.26
KIRILL MAKAS129627.5%9.16
ANASTASIA KROMINA139830%9.00
ASMA BENACHOUR148.83732.5%8.95
ANASTASIIA KAPRIELOVA158.83835%8.84
DARINA BALIKOEVA168.67837.5%8.63
NADEZDA GLEBKO179.8940%9.88
ALEJANDRO MENDOZA ARVIZU188.17742.5%8.16
KSENIYA GROMOVA19 - 207.83545%7.89
ELIZAVETA LIZ19 - 209.4845%9.38
TAMARA CHITAYA219.2850%9.25
TIMURHAN ERKIMBEKOVICH DJEDILBAEV22 - 249.2852.5%9.12
OLGA RUBTSOVA22 - 249852.5%9.12
ALEKSEJS TIMCENKO22 - 249.2852.5%9.12
EKATERINA IVANINA259860%9.00
EMILY BAINBRIDGE269762.5%8.94
DARYA AGAFONOVA27 - 289865%8.88
NIKITA FEDOSOV27 - 288.8765%8.88
ONURCAN ARMAN29 - 308.8770%8.75
Suraksha Vegad29 - 308.6770%8.75
ALINA MINNIGULOVA318.4575%8.62
DARYA SHMELKINA328.4677.5%8.50
GULLU HAJIYEVA33 - 347480%7.00
ASYA ISTOMINA33 - 348.2680%8.31
YAROSLAVA GREBENSCHIKOVA35 - 368685%8.00
ANDREY ZYRYANOV35 - 368785%8.00
DIEGO FERNANDO PULIDO PARRA379.5890%9.54
ALEKSANDR KOVALEV38 - 397.4592.5%7.44
YANA SERGINA38 - 397.4592.5%7.44
ELENA LENCHUKOVA407.75697.5%7.92

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS