• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
SEPEHRDAD RAHIMIAN18.560%8.3571
KSENIYA DOVBNYUK2 - 49.6793.03%9.6
VIKTORIYA MANYUKHINA2 - 49.6793.03%9.6
SNIGDHA MOHAN2 - 49.6793.03%9.6
IRINA EVDOKIMOVA5 - 69.33812.12%9.2
ANNA SHISHKINA5 - 69.33812.12%9.2
ELIZAVETA OLKOVA7 - 89818.18%8.9
ALYONA PAVLOVA7 - 89818.18%8.9
ANNA SHEPELENKO99724.24%8.8
ANASTASIYA MALYSHEVSKAYA108.67627.27%8.4
NATALIIA ZHOZHIKASHVILI118.33830.3%8.3
LILIT DULYAN12 - 138.33733.33%8.2
EKATERINA SUCHKOVA12 - 138.33733.33%8.2
VLADIMIR MIKHEEV148739.39%8
ALENA LANINA158642.42%7.8
OLGA MELNIKOVA167.67745.45%7.6
TITAS SAHA177.67648.48%7.5
RUDRADEEP GUHA186.67551.52%6.5
VASILIY SEMYANISTOV196.33454.55%6.1
KSENIYA SEROVA206.671057.58%6
JOLLY KANJUA215.67460.61%5.7
ILYA MIKHEEV22 - 238663.64%7.7143
GLEB FEDOSEEV22 - 235.33563.64%5.4
CARLOS MURIEL NIETO DOVAL245469.7%5.1
IRINA MATYULKO25 - 26101072.73%10
KRISTINA RAINICH25 - 26101072.73%10
ANASTASIYA ALEKSANDROVA27 - 309978.79%9
VIKTORIIA ZEMLIAK27 - 309978.79%9
ELIZAVETA KUZNETSOVA27 - 309978.79%9
ANASTASIA KUPTSOVA27 - 309978.79%9
ALEXEY GUZEY31 - 327790.91%7
ANASTASIYA PALTARZHYTSKAYA31 - 327790.91%7
NARE MELOYAN336696.97%6

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS