• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
OLGA SIDOROVA18.7870%8.74
DMITRIY BAGNYUK28.683.23%8.71
EGOR SUEDOV38.676.45%8.50
IVAN SAFONOV48.479.68%8.45
VIKTORIYA SEMENYUK5 - 68.3712.9%8.33
VADIM TERENTEV5 - 68.33712.9%8.33
EKATERINA RUMIANTSEVA78.2719.35%8.24
ILYA GOLYSHKOV88.2622.58%8.14
ANNA ANDREEVA98.11725.81%8.10
IRINA MAXIMOVA108.1629.03%8.10
ROMAN MOKHOV118.1632.26%8.07
NIKITA NOVIKOV127.9735.48%8.00
GERMAN SHEMETOV137.9638.71%7.90
NADEZHDA DUGUSHKINA14 - 157.8641.94%7.88
MARINA SHLYUEVA14 - 157.9641.94%7.88
ANASTASIIA ZAITCEVA167.8748.39%7.86
ALEKSANDR NIKOLAYCHIK177.9751.61%7.83
NIKITA SILANTYEV187.8754.84%7.81
SERGEY BUTENKO197.5558.06%7.64
MARGARITA SLESAREVA207.44661.29%7.62
AIYYNA EGOROVA217.6664.52%7.48
ROMAN KRASILNIKOV22 - 237.5567.74%7.33
ALEKSANDR KUNILOV22 - 237.33567.74%7.33
ELENA IURASOVA247.3674.19%7.31
IVAN VERSHININ257.11477.42%7.23
RUSLAN GAZIZOV267.1680.65%7.12
VADIM ANDREEV276.8483.87%6.95
VLADISLAV SYCHEV286.9687.1%6.93
ADEL MINNULLINA296.9590.32%6.74
Эзир-Начын Ондар305.63093.55%5.44
YAROSLAV KACHEYKIN310100%0.00

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS