• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ALEKSEY ROMADANOVSKIY1980%9.10
ALEXANDRA ZHUKOVA27.6761.54%7.49
FARIDA RAKHMANI38.1373.08%7.84
ARSENIY FIRSOV48.1464.62%7.90
ALEKSANDR NEFEDOV58.576.15%8.54
VLADISLAV KNYAZEV68.587.69%8.46
ALINA ROMAN78.3379.23%8.42
ANASTASIIA LAPTEVA88.33810.77%8.23
ILIA RBZKO98.17712.31%8.12
SVETLANA YASTREBOVA107.29513.85%7.14
ALEKSANDR SUS118715.38%7.88
DENIS GUBAREV127.83616.92%7.62
ANNA DIHTYAR138.4718.46%8.43
MIHAIL PAVLOV148.4820%8.39
VLADIMIR NIKIFOROV158.4821.54%8.35
NATALYA LYUKSHINA168623.08%8.22
DARYA BYCHENKO17 - 187.17624.62%7.23
KONSTANTIN OVSIUKOV17 - 188.2724.62%8.17
VIHOREV VIKHOREV19 - 207.17627.69%7.19
ANTON NELYAPIN19 - 207.17627.69%7.19
DANIIL VOLOSHIN217.8630.77%7.96
IVAN SHINDIN227.6732.31%7.61
EKATERINA CHEMANKOVA237.6733.85%7.57
ANASTASIIA SUDAKOVA248.4835.38%8.55
KIRILL GORODNIKOV25 - 267.6636.92%7.39
VLADISLAV KORSHUNOV25 - 267.4736.92%7.39
KIRILL MIROSHNICHENKO277.2640%7.35
ARTEM ARUTYUNYAN288.25741.54%8.40
ADISA TSOKTOEVA29 - 307.2643.08%7.17
YULIA CHASOVSKIKH29 - 308643.08%8.25
KADRIYA TENGIZOVA317.2646.15%7.13
BOGDAN DUBINCHUK328747.69%8.15
ELIZAVETA MAKAS33 - 348749.23%8.10
MIKHAIL SINITSYN33 - 348749.23%8.10
VERA NAZARKINA357.2552.31%6.96
ANDREIY SHAROV366.8553.85%6.87
MIKHAIL VIKTOROV37 - 386.8655.38%6.83
ILYA ROSCHENKO37 - 387.75755.38%7.85
NIKITA KAMYNIN397.75758.46%7.80
DARIA CHUBRIKOVA406.8660%6.74
ASHOT AIRAPETOV415.83461.54%5.81
DARIA GVOZDIKOVA426.4563.08%6.52
OLEG ORLOV436.4464.62%6.35
DMITRII GOSTKOV448.5866.15%8.35
DMITRII KARLOV458.25867.69%8.18
ILYAS AISIN466.75669.23%6.85
SERGEI ALMURADOV47 - 486.75570.77%6.70
ARTYOM ILYIN47 - 488770.77%7.88
ALINA ARASLANOVA495.17473.85%5.04
DIANA OBUHOVA50 - 517.5675.38%7.29
NIKITA TOLSTOV50 - 516.25575.38%6.20
NIKITA ELYUKIN52 - 537678.46%7.00
YANA KARPOVA52 - 536.25478.46%5.95
TETYANA ORLOVA546.75581.54%6.59
ELENA NAUMOVA557.67683.08%7.93
GRIGORIY NOVIKOV566.75584.62%6.47
ANDREY KALMYKOV575.25486.15%5.40
SVETLANA MENSHCHIKOVA587.33787.69%7.36
YANFEI WU59 - 616.33589.23%6.57
SOFYA DOMORATSKAYA59 - 616.67689.23%6.57
MENGRAN LI59 - 616.33589.23%6.57
ALEKSEY MANNANOV627.5793.85%7.45
ROMAN NERSESYAN637695.38%6.91
IGOR KOVALEV645.33596.92%5.36
ANASTASIIA NIKOLAEVA-ARANOVICH656.5598.46%6.36

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS