• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2024/2025 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 
Bakhtiozina, Alexandra
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2023
Law in the Entertainment Industry (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Болдинова Екатерина Сергеевна
Valdes Martines, Erik
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2023, 2021, 2020

Vasin, Evgeny
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Воронин Михаил Михайлович
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer
Antitrust in Digital Economy (2 year, 2 module)
Antitrust in Digital Economy (2 year, 2 module)
Гриц Дмитрий Сергеевич
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Danilov, Nikita
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2018
Telecommunications and Media Law (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Danshina, Ksenia
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2023
Advertising Law (2 year, 1 module)
Advertising Law (2 year, 1 module)
Evseev, Artem P.
Faculty of Law; School of International Law : Visiting Lecturer, Doctoral Student
Жаркова Евгения Юрьевна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
The Law of Digital Platforms (1 year, 1-4 module)
Железняк Игорь Игоревич
Zhuravlev, Mikhail
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Deputy Head, Lecturer
Information Law (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Изотова Анжелика Николаевна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Information Law (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Kalyatin, Vitaly
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018

Kapyrina, Natalia
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Кастальский Виталий Николаевич
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Intellectual Property Law (1 year, 1-4 module)
Kirsanova, Ekaterina
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2023
Kolzdorf, Maria
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019

Krupenin, Roman
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018

Мимоглядова Елена Владимировна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Mishchenko, Pavel
Best Teacher – 2023
Legal Design (2 year, 2 module)
Legal Design (2 year, 2 module)
Назаренко Яна Сергеевна
Неминущая Инна Владимировна
Fintech Law and Regulation (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Smykouskaya, Paulina
"Smart" Cities (2 year, 2 module)
"Smart" Cities (2 year, 2 module)
Степанова Ирина Евгеньевна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Associate Professor
Intellectual Property Law (1 year, 1-4 module)
Стукачева Юлиана Игоревна
Тиллинг Екатерина Михайловна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer
Intellectual Property Law (1 year, 1-4 module)
Uvarkin, Gennadiy I.
Telecommunications and Media Law (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Фаязов Максим Салаватович
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Telecommunications and Media Law (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Хольшев Николай Сергеевич
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer
Чаче Эльвира Германовна
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Shurmina, Irina
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2023
Advertising Law (2 year, 1 module)
Advertising Law (2 year, 1 module)
Якушев Михаил Владимирович
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Senior Lecturer; Faculty of Law; Institute for Law in the Digital Environment: Deputy Director