• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Maxime Roland A Ladrière19.2580%9.22
Patrick Sawyer29.1884%9.1702
ALEKSANDR FINIAREL38.8378%8.8
Sewordor Toklo48.75812%8.74
Franz Xaver Waltenberger58.5816%8.5
VLADISLAV TSVETKOV68.5620%8.48
MAKSIM GLADYSHEV78624%8.02
Yiğit Onat8 - 98.17628%7.98
Riberdy Vivianne8 - 98.08628%7.98
Kelsey Ann Zimmerman108.08636%7.92
TIMMY O'CONNOR117.67640%7.62
VARVARA PODRUGINA12 - 137.58544%7.6
FURKAN FIRATLI12 - 137.67644%7.6
Sellita Sellita147.5552%7.28
Alberto Eugenio de Miguel Lechuga157.25356%7.16
Ugur Koca166.75360%6.58
YULIYA KORESHKOVA17 - 186.83564%6.56
NIKITA FEDOTOV17 - 186.67464%6.56
KIRILL VLADIMIROV196.42472%6.44
Md Abul Hasan20 - 216.58476%6.4
IVAN SHESTERIKOV20 - 216.5376%6.4
Thomas Constantin Baier22 - 236.25384%6.06
ANDREY ZAKHAROV22 - 236.42084%6.06
AKHMED MALOROEV246.17392%6.02
Gulnura Akylbekova254.4896%4.0732

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS