• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Lionel Pengilley19.1780%9.14
Gerardo Cennamo28.1474.17%8.00
ARINA KHOKHLOVA37.8668.33%7.75
IDAR KONOV47.57612.5%7.68
MURAT BAKEEV5 - 69.6916.67%9.55
SOFYA MOREEVA5 - 68.5716.67%8.40
Simon Till Kraemer79.4925%9.36
Davide Arcidiacono89829.17%9.00
ILIA ORLOV99833.33%8.91
Blessing Ini James108.8837.5%8.73
Emil Alexander Kvikant117.5741.67%7.52
VLADIMIR ANISIMOV12 - 137.5745.83%7.48
Seyedemehrasa Ghoreishyrad12 - 136.86545.83%6.68
Alexander William Moore148854.17%8.00
Damilola Temidayo Enitan158758.33%7.86
EDVIGA TEVOSYAN166.29462.5%6.14
Emmanuel Laryea Oblie177.8666.67%7.77
Abdo Robier Victor Sobhy187.8770.83%7.73
SANGHUN HAN197575%6.68
EKATERINA MEDVEDKINA20 - 217.6679.17%7.45
Riley Walter Nagy20 - 217.6679.17%7.45
Lucas Matthew Freeland227.2687.5%7.23
ANNA ZAYCHIK237.2591.67%6.86
MARK VASILENKO245.8495.83%3.96

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS