• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Foreign Regional Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 18
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Language: English
ECTS credits: 16
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Marina Sildimirova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 12
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6