• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 18
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Language: English
ECTS credits: 16
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Marina Sildimirova
Language: English
ECTS credits: 12
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Public Administration)
Area of studies: Public Administration
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Public Administration)
Area of studies: Public Administration
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Psychology)
Area of studies: Psychology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Psychology)
Area of studies: Psychology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6