• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1, 2 semester
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Private Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Private Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philology)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Elective course (Philology)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philosophy)
Area of studies: Philosophy
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philosophy)
Area of studies: Philosophy
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History)
Area of studies: History
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History of Art)
Area of studies: History of Art
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History of Art)
Area of studies: History of Art
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Cultural Studies)
Area of studies: Cultural Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Cultural Studies)
Area of studies: Cultural Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6