• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Sociology)
Area of studies: Sociology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Political Science)
Area of studies: Political Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Political Science)
Area of studies: Political Science
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Economics and Statistics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Economics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Economics and Statistics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Economics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Physics)
Area of studies: Physics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Physics)
Area of studies: Physics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1, 2 semester
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Private Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Private Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philology)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Elective course (Philology)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philosophy)
Area of studies: Philosophy
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Philosophy)
Area of studies: Philosophy
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History)
Area of studies: History
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6