• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Fashion)
Area of studies: Design
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Information Security)
Area of studies: Information Security
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Specialist 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Cyber Security)
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Logistics and Supply Chain Management)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Russian Studies)
Area of studies: Russian Area Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Public Administration)
Area of studies: Public Administration
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Psychology)
Area of studies: Psychology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Political Science)
Area of studies: Political Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Sociology)
Area of studies: Sociology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Economics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич
Language: Russian