• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Russian Studies)
Area of studies: Russian Area Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Public Administration)
Area of studies: Public Administration
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Psychology)
Area of studies: Psychology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Political Science)
Area of studies: Political Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Sociology)
Area of studies: Sociology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Economics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Economics and Statistics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Physics)
Area of studies: Physics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Private Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Law)
Area of studies: Law
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Philology)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Philosophy)
Area of studies: Philosophy
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (History of Art)
Area of studies: History of Art
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Cultural Studies)
Area of studies: Cultural Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Contemporary Art)
Area of studies: Fine Art
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (History)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by: School of Linguistics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Marketing and Market Analysis)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian