• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (History)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Петрова Галина Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Indian Languages and Literature)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Language and Literature of Iran)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by: School of Linguistics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Fundamental and Applied Linguistics
Delivered by: School of Linguistics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Marketing and Market Analysis)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Marketing and Market Analysis)
Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Contemporary Art)
Area of studies: Fine Art
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Mathematics)
Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Mathematics)
Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Assyriology)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Japanese Language and Literature)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Information Security)
Area of studies: Information Security
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Igor Tomskiy, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Galina Zhuravleva, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8