• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Contemporary Art)
Area of studies: 50.03.02. Изящные искусства
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Mathematics)
Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Mathematics)
Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Assyriology)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Japanese Language and Literature)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Information Security)
Area of studies: 10.03.01. Информационная безопасность
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Anna Cheremnykh, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Aleksandra Petrovna Kashperskaya, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Historiography of the 20th Century History of Russia

Type: Elective course (History)
Area of studies: History
Delivered at: School of History
When: 3 year, 1 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 3
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Linguistics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Journalism)
Area of studies: Journalism
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Advertising and Public Relations)
Area of studies: Advertising and Public Relations
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian