• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Foreign Regional Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 18
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Language: English
ECTS credits: 16
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Marina Sildimirova
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 12
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8