• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Букина Анна Викторовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Japanese Language and Literature)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Assyriology)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: Philology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Classical Studies)
Area of studies: History
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Urban Planning)
Area of studies: Urban Planning
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Chemistry)
Area of studies: Chemistry
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Cellular and Molecular Biotechnologies)
Area of studies: Biology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Mathematics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тищенко Анастасия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Ksenia Makarova, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Maria Safonova, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture

Type: Compulsory course
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Higher School of Business Informatics
When: 4 year, 1-3 module
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture

Type: Compulsory course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Information Systems and Digital Infrastructure Management
When: 3 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 5
Bachelor 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture

Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 2 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Svyatoslav Kotusev
Language: English
ECTS credits: 4
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture

Type: Bridging course (Big Data Systems)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization
When: 1 year, 1 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Alexander Gromoff
Language: English
ECTS credits: 3
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture Perfecting

Type: Compulsory course (Information Security Management)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies: Blended
Instructors: Alexander Gromoff
Language: English
ECTS credits: 4
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture Perfecting

Type: Compulsory course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies: Blended
Instructors: Alexander Gromoff
Language: English
ECTS credits: 4
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture Perfecting

Type: Compulsory course (Big Data Systems)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization
When: 1 year, 2 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Alexander Gromoff
Language: English
ECTS credits: 3
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Architecture Perfecting

Type: Compulsory course (E-Business)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
Delivered by: Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies: Blended
Instructors: Alexander Gromoff
Language: English
ECTS credits: 4
Master 2019/2020

Enterprise Software Systems Development

Type: Compulsory course (System and Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 1, 2 module
Mode of studies: Blended
Language: English
ECTS credits: 5
Bachelor 2019/2020

Entrepreneurship 2: Launching your Start-Up

Type: Elective course (Management)
Area of studies: Management
Delivered by: Department of General and Strategic Management
When: 4 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: MOOC
Language: English
ECTS credits: 2
Postgraduate course 2019/2020

Entrepreneurship and Business in Asia

Type: Optional course
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 2 semester
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 4