• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Journalism)
Area of studies: Journalism
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Advertising and Public Relations)
Area of studies: Advertising and Public Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Advertising and Public Relations)
Area of studies: Advertising and Public Relations
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Media Communications)
Area of studies: Media Communications
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Media Communications)
Area of studies: Media Communications
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Fashion)
Area of studies: Design
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Design)
Area of studies: Design
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Design)
Area of studies: Design
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Киселева Мария Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Орехова Екатерина Андреевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Eliza Aloyan, Daria Arzhadeeva, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Tatyana Baranovskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Tatiana Petrovna Brushkova, Olga V. Burenkova, Diana Burimskaya, Anna Anatolyevna Bychkova, Valentina Byvalina, Kseniia Chekalova, Ksenia Chermoshentseva, Vasilisa Danilova, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Anastasia Filipskaya, Liudmila Gagarina, Ksenia Galkina, Yulia Grevtseva, Natalia Vasilyevna Gridina, Ekaterina Gridneva, Nataliya Valentinovna Guskova, Olga Ilyashenko, Olimpiada F. Ivanova, Irina Vadimovna Izvolskaya, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Tatiana Kashkarova, Natalia Vladimirovna Katasonova, Alina Khavronich, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Nella Viktorovna Kirillova, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Ljudmila Anatoljevna Kozlova, Maria A. Krivosheina, Alla Krylova, Ludmila Kucherova, Anna Kuptsova Kuptsova, Tatiana Lastochkina, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Alla Vladimirovna Loseva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Natalia Mironenko, Anna Mnatsakanyan, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Olegovna Muravyeva, Elena Vasilyevna Nagornaya, Lidiya Pankina, Natalia Perepechkina, Tatiana Borisovna Pospelova, Anastasia Preobrazhenskaya, Elena Viktorovna Prilipko, Pavel Rakitin, Olga Rebrovskaya, Alexandra Abramovna Rivlina, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Svetlana Aleksandrovna Ryabova, Maria Safonova, Anna Sebryuk, Valentina Shaforostova, Victoria Ivanovna Shemyakina, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Anna Shvedova, Marina Sildimirova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Elena Sorokina, Olga Stognieva, Larisa Stanislavovna Stupakova, Tatiana Sungurova, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Elena Terekhova, Marina Anatolievna Volkova, Valeria Yakovleva, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Robertovna Zhavoronkova, Михеева Наталья Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Годованец Бэла Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Конова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Area of studies: Foreign Regional Studies
When: 2 year, 1-3 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: English
ECTS credits: 6
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language

Type: Optional course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 1-4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Филонова Анастасия Вадимовна, Лукашенко Анна Дмитриевна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Трешина Инга Валерьевна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Мехтиева Наталия Владиславовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Yulia Andrushkina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Natalya Valeryevna Bagrintseva, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Tatiana Bogomolova, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Irina Yuryevna Bukina, Red Bushetara, Valentina Byvalina, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Marina Chashko, Vasilisa Danilova, Oxana Andreevna Demchenkova, Yana Didenko, Elena Anatolyevna Dolgushina, Alla A. Efimova, Inna Sergeevna Egorova, Nadezhda Viktorovna Eliseeva, Irena Fadeeva, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Ksenia Galkina, Anastasia Germanovich, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Irina Nikolaevna Khlebnikova, Konstantin Khomutskii, Anna Ivanovna Khotinskaya, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Yulia Viktorovna Kostina, Marina Kovalenko, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Elena Kryukova, Natalia Kudinova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Julia Sergeevna Lukashevich, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Alexandrovna Marei, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Lubov' Nikolaevna Maslova, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Yurievna Mostacheva, Anna Motchenko, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Galina Pavlovskaya, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Veronika Repnikova, Irina Rezanova, Maria Rodina, Lyudmila Yuryevna Rokotyanskaya, Vera Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya, Maria Safonova, Tatiana Olegovna Samorodova, Anastasia Senchenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna Shepelenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Maria P. Shilankova, Ekaterina Shulga, Anna Shvedova, Olga Vladimirovna Smirnova, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Ekaterina Alexandrovna Sobolyanova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Lioubov Sycheva, Olga B. Tambovtseva, Olga Troitskaya, Dmitry Tyulin, Kristina Uzun, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Петрова Галина Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Журавлёва Галина Викторовна, Глебова Дарья Сергеевна, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Григорова Наталья Сергеевна, Гуревич Каролина Игоревна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Шаповалова Ольга Кирилловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Скудина Елена Владимировна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Томский Игорь Александрович, Ромахина Анна Евгеньевна
Language: Russian
ECTS credits: 8