• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Courses

Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Fashion)
Area of studies: Design
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (World Economy)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Asian and African Studies)
Area of studies: Asian and African Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (International Relations)
Area of studies: International Relations
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Applied Mathematics)
Area of studies: Applied Mathematics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Information Science and Computation Technology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Infocommunication Technologies and Systems
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Information Security)
Area of studies: Information Security
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Specialist 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Cyber Security)
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Business Informatics)
Area of studies: Business Informatics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Logistics and Supply Chain Management)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Business Administration)
Area of studies: Management
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Area of studies: Applied Mathematics and Information Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Software Engineering)
Area of studies: Software Engineering
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Букина Анна Викторовна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Семина Нелли Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Russian Studies)
Area of studies: Russian Area Studies
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Public Administration)
Area of studies: Public Administration
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Psychology)
Area of studies: Psychology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Political Science)
Area of studies: Political Science
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Букина Анна Викторовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Sociology)
Area of studies: Sociology
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Рой Вера Вадимовна
Language: Russian
Bachelor 2019/2020

English Language Test (1st year)

Type: Compulsory course (Economics)
Area of studies: Economics
When: 1 year, 4 module
Mode of studies: Full time
Instructors: Клементьева Екатерина Александровна, Орешкина Александра Викторовна, Кошелева Виктория Павловна, Холопова Антонина Анатольевна, Пименова Ирина Витальевна, Макарова Ксения Андреевна, Аксенова Анна Алексеевна, Тулум Андрей Сергеевич, Фёдоров Дмитрий Вадимович, Утенкова Дарья Владимировна, Шустова Елена Дмитриевна, Савицкая Наталия Александровна, Исакова Лия Рустамовна, Данилова Елизавета Андреевна, Сенникова Ксения Георгиевна, Теплякова Анастасия Борисовна, Листопадова Мария Владимировна, Воронцова-Менало Анна Сергеевна, Olga Afonina, Evgenia Anikudimova, Anton Arhipov, Aliya Baideldinova, Tatyana Baranova, Anna Nikolayevna Belova, Anna Belskaya, Elena Borodkina, Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Borzova, Alina Budnikova, Diana Burimskaya, Red Bushetara, Yulia Mikhailovna Chanturidze, Vasilisa Danilova, Yana Didenko, Mariana Dobrovolskaya, lutsiya Rasikhovna Fattakhova, Elena Gabrielova, Yulia Grevtseva, Ekaterina Gridneva, Olga Ilyashenko, Alexander Vladimirovich Kalashnikov, Alina Khavronich, Konstantin Khomutskii, Olga Kirsanova, Evgeiya Yuryevna Klepko, Svetlana Kolesnikova, Veronika Kondratova, Irina Alexandrovna Konovalova, Irina Igorevna Kovalyova, Elena Krasilnikova, Natalia Kudinova, Victoria Kuznetsova, Anastasia Levina, Galina Levitskaya, Anna Likhacheva, Tatyana Vassilievna Luchkina, Viktor Makarenko, Marina Anatolyevna Markushova, Nataliya Mekhtieva, Natalia Mironenko, Natalia Mishustina, Ekaterina Molchanova, Tatyana Morozova, Elena Borisovna Nikitina, Tatyana Nurgaleeva, Lidiya Pankina, Elena V. Paramonova, Irina Pelevina, Tatiana Pitra, Natalia Pripolzina, Nina Prokhorova, Olga Rebrovskaya, Maria Rodina, Yuliya Safonova, Anastasia Senchenko, Ekaterina Shevtsova, Tatiana Shikhalkina, Ekaterina Shulga, Elena Alekseevna Smygunova, Inna V. Solovyeva, Olga Stognieva, Tatiana Sungurova, Yuliya Suvorova, Olga Sviridenko, Olga Troitskaya, Anna Vaisman, Ksenia Vasilyuk, Elizaveta Volodyaeva, Anna Viktorovna Zakharova, Natalia Zakharova, Maria Zamkovaya, Tatiana Zelenova, Anna Zhuravleva, Galina Zhuravleva, Колмакова Анжелика Владимировна, Букина Анна Викторовна, Трибис Ксения Валентиновна, Рой Вера Вадимовна, Семина Нелли Владимировна, Диланян Наталия Кареновна
Language: Russian