• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site
14
April

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Sümeyra Irshad Rehman19.690%9.54
Oleksandr Herashchenko2962.08%8.94
Chinwendu Chinyere Kawa38.4764.17%8.53
LEILA SULEIMENOVA48.5376.25%8.49
Alberto Cortolezzis58.2948.33%7.95
GEORGIY ZHELEZNIY63.53810.42%2.77
Maria Lucia Avila Reyna73.31812.5%2.65
RAUSHAN AKHMETOVA89.5914.58%9.57
Monica Sylvia Spychala93.67716.67%2.68
RUSLAN VALIEV109818.75%9.14
ALEKSANDR BRYUSHININ11 - 139820.83%8.86
ANASTASIA PAVLENKO11 - 138.75820.83%8.86
ANNA CHIGRINA11 - 138.75820.83%8.86
ARTEM ALTYNOV14 - 168.75827.08%8.71
ARTYOM ANTOSHIN14 - 168.75827.08%8.71
POLINA SLOVENKO14 - 168.25627.08%8.71
DENIS KARDAKOV17 - 188.25733.33%8.57
ARZU KURGAN17 - 188.25633.33%8.57
POLINA IVASHENTCEVA19 - 208737.5%8.29
ILYA STEPANOV19 - 208.25737.5%8.29
DARIA KALUGINA21 - 228.25841.67%8.14
ARTEM SHAIUK21 - 228741.67%8.14
ABDELKADIR HASSEN FUAD237.5545.83%8.00
ANASTASIA DOBRONRAVOVA24 - 258.25747.92%7.86
LUIZA SHAIAKHMEDOVA24 - 258747.92%7.86
MANUEL ALEJANDRO - BERNAL ALVAREZ267.25752.08%7.43
Jiawei Zhang27 - 287.25654.17%7.29
DARIA SHUKHOVTSEVA27 - 287554.17%7.29
SVETLANA BOLSHAKOVA29 - 317558.33%7.14
YANA MILASHINA29 - 317.25658.33%7.14
MARIYA SMIRNOVA29 - 317.25658.33%7.14
VALERIYA ALPEEVA32 - 356.75564.58%6.86
ANULIKA JOY NWANKWO32 - 357664.58%6.86
Jorge Alexander Ovando Peña32 - 356.5564.58%6.86
DARIA RYBNIKOVA32 - 357.75564.58%6.86
Zayad Jibrin Muhammad366.75572.92%6.71
RALINA ABDULLINA376.5575%6.43
ZHAOYANG XIN386477.08%6.29
DARYA ALYRCHSHIKOVA396.25579.17%6.14
ELENA ZAITSEVA405.75481.25%5.71
KIRILL DAGAYAROV41 - 425.5583.33%5.29
YOSEPH SEPTIANUS RONALDO LOPEZ41 - 425.25483.33%5.29
ELENA PAVLENKO430.5087.5%0.86
ANASTASIIA AZIATTSEVA44 - 4800100%0.00
MARIA VANINA44 - 4800100%0.00
ALIIA GAZIZIANOVA44 - 4800100%0.00
IGOR KRUTIKOV44 - 4800100%0.00
Kamola Mamatova44 - 4800100%0.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS