• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
XIAOQIAN ZHANG19.580%9.54
DARIA LEONTEVA29.2592.5%9.23
MARIIA VANIUSHINA38.7575%8.77
MENG HUANG48.3377.5%8.75
MIKHAIL KLISHIN58.63710%8.69
MARGARITA RUDNIK68.75712.5%8.46
LAINE KIBROM MEDHANIE78.25715%8.31
ALISA KORMUSHKINA8 - 98.63617.5%8.23
DMITRY PETRUKHIN8 - 98.5617.5%8.23
AYTAJ ABDURAHIMOVA10 - 118.38722.5%8.15
VALERIA LATSENOVA10 - 118.13622.5%8.15
MARIA ZINOVIEVA12 - 138.25727.5%8.08
FRANCISCO JOSE CONTRERAS ALARCON12 - 138627.5%8.08
ADEPOJU EMMANUEL AGEMO148632.5%8.00
POLINA GVOZDEVA157.88635%7.92
EKATERINA SEMENOVA168737.5%7.85
ANDREY AGEEV177.75540%7.77
VLADISLAV SAVCHENKOV188542.5%7.67
KHYN DE DE197.88645%7.54
ANNA EVDOKIMOVA207.63647.5%7.46
VAIBHAV JAIN21 - 227.5550%7.31
JUAN DAVID NIETO MESA21 - 227.63650%7.31
STEVEN VIQUEZ MORALES237.38655%7.23
NIKITA TARUTIN247557.5%7.15
MIKHAIL TARASOV256.88660%7.00
DANIA TUKHVATSHINA267.13562.5%6.92
KRISTINA UTYATINA276.88665%6.85
DENIS NIKIFOROV286.88567.5%6.69
SYAHAB MUHAMMAD TAQI HUSAINI296.88470%6.54
ALINA BUTCHENKO307472.5%6.50
MD IMRAN KHAN316.38475%6.08
NIKITA IGNATIEV326.75077.5%5.92
ASHOT ZURNADZHIAN335.63480%5.77
JUN LIN344.5082.5%4.00
ANDREY PLUZHNIKOV350.63085%0.62
VLAD VORONOV36 - 4000100%0.00
KARIM VAFIK DAKHABRA36 - 4000100%0.00
DAIANA DUGAROVA36 - 4000100%0.00
ALEKSANDRA SEMIKRASOVA36 - 4000100%0.00
TATIANA SOLOVEVA36 - 4000100%0.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS