• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
NATALIA LOGVINOVA19.580%9.61
IVAN NETKACHEV29.1476.25%9.03
ALEKSANDRA MARTYNENKOVA38.14712.5%8.03
MARIA GOLUBEVA47.71018.75%7.89
KSENIA LARCEVA57.71625%7.73
ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV67.29031.25%7.62
ANNA TSYZOVA77.14037.5%7.41
AISHA RAMAZANOVA87.33643.75%7.29
WANSHU ZHANG96.71050%6.97
ANNA AZANOVA106.43056.25%6.76
ANNA SOROKINA116.43062.5%6.38
TATIANA MAMONOVA126.29068.75%6.24
ANNA KHADASEVICH134.71075%4.84
SOFYA DURNEVA143.86381.25%3.89
ALEXEY FEDORENKO153087.5%2.55
RAHMAT ULLAH162.29093.75%2.43

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS