• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MARINA CHUSHKINA19.2580%9.13
ALIYA NABIULLINA29.1385.26%9.00
GOODNEWS ISRAEL OSHIOGBELE38.75710.53%8.69
MARINA IANCHENKO48.63815.79%8.64
ALI COLGECEN57.75721.05%7.80
SERGEY MAKAROV67.88626.32%7.73
DOROTHY NKIRUKA NNANJIEGO77.57631.58%7.52
MOSES FODO87.38536.84%7.38
SURAYA TOENOVA97.25642.11%7.31
MUHAMMAD REZKY ADITIYA Ardiyan107.38547.37%7.16
ANTON STEPANENKOV117.13552.63%7.02
MOHAMMED YASSIR ALI OSMAN126.88457.89%6.82
FAYZULLOH SATTORIY136.75363.16%6.71
CHUQIAO XIE146.5568.42%6.49
ANNA RESHETOVA156.5073.68%6.29
DARYA TRIFONOVA166.38478.95%6.27
KARAN ANANTRAO DHANDAR175.63384.21%5.51
ROBIAH Nuraini184.5289.47%4.76
OLGA GORBUNOVA194.63294.74%4.44

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS