• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
NOEL ALTER19.380%9.3261
POLINA PETROVA28.673.45%8.7174
DARIA VOZNESENSKAYA38.676.9%8.6596
Augusto DALLA Ragione48.5710.34%8.5
HAIDER MUNIR KHAN58.4713.79%8.3913
Olutomiwa Ayomide BINUYO68.1717.24%8.2708
VERA SYROKVASH78.2720.69%8.2128
ASYLGUL KANATBEKOVA88.1724.14%8.0417
Kayode Moses Oluwafemi98.2627.59%8.0213
ANNA REZYAPOVA107.9631.03%7.8936
DARIA BILCHICH117.6634.48%7.7083
MARIYA KIRILLOVA127.6737.93%7.5319
ANDRE NORDENSTJERNE137.1541.38%7.1522
VAZGEN HANSANAMYAN147.1644.83%7.1277
Alphonse BADOLO15 - 166.9548.28%7
ANDRUS YEBOAKH15 - 167648.28%7
TAUFIQ MAULANA176.8555.17%6.8723
Abhishek186.8658.62%6.7708
Ruocheng Zhang196.6462.07%6.5957
RAUF AMZALIEV206.3265.52%6.5417
AYMANE KARAMA216.4568.97%6.4583
ALBINA Khairova226.2472.41%6.1702
Vibhanshu KALLA235.6475.86%5.8511
POLINA PRESICH245.3679.31%5.5106
MARGARITA KRUGLOVA255.3382.76%5.2708
Samuel Sarfo Tuffour265.1286.21%5.1915
MD Ershad ALI274.5089.66%4.3261
DMITRIY YAKUBOV283.6393.1%3.6596
NIKITA TSYGANKOV291.2196.55%1.4468

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS