• A
  • A
  • A
  • АБВ
  • АБВ
  • АБВ
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Обычная версия сайта
14
Апрель

Списки студентов

 

Списки групп (PDF, 387 Кб) 



МУН201

 

Абдуллина Ралина  Рушановна

 

Азиатцева Анастасия Сергеевна

 

Алпеева Валерия Игоревна

 

Алтынов Артём Игоревич

 

Алырщикова Дарья -

 

Антошин Артем Анатольевич

 

Ахметова Раушан -

 

Бернал Альварез Мануэль Алехандро -

 

Большакова Светлана Андреевна

 

Брюшинин Александр Андреевич

 

Валиев Руслан Эдуардович

 

Ванина Мария Владимировна

 

Газизянова Алия Булатовна

 

Дагаяров Кирилл Евгеньевич

 

Добронравова  Анастасия Андреевна

 

Зайцева Елена Андреевна

 

Ивашенцева Полина  Алексеевна

 

Калугина Дарья Владимировна

 

Кардаков Денис Алексеевич

 

Крутиков Игорь Игоревич

 

Курган Арзу Виталиевна

 

Лопез Иосеф Септиянус Роналдо -

 

Милашина Яна Станиславовна

 

Нванкво Анулика Джой –

 

 

 

МУН202

 

Маматова Камола Алишеровна

 

Мухаммад Заяд Джибрин -

 

Овандо Пенья Хорхе Александер -

 

Павленко Анастасия Александровна

 

Павленко Елена Сергеевна

 

Рогачевская Анастасия Вадимовна

 

Рыбникова Дарья Дмитриевна

 

Синь Чжаоян -

 

Словенко Полина Дмитриевна

 

Смирнова Мария Павловна

 

Степанов Илья Леонидович

 

Турубанова Юлия Борисовна

 

Фуад Абделькадир Хассен -

 

Чжан Цзявэй -

 

Чигрина Анна Андреевна

 

Шаюк Артем Игоревич

 

Шаяхмедова Луиза Наримановна

 

Шуховцева Дарья Михайловна

 

 

 

МУН191

 

- Медхание Лайне Кибром -

 

- Шахаб Мухаммад Таки Хусаини -

 

Абдурагимова Айтадж Агарагим кызы

 

Авила Рейна Мария Люсия -

 

Агеев Андрей Андреевич

 

Агемо Адеподжу Эммануэль -

 

Бутченко Алина Валерьевна

 

Ванюшина Мария Дмитриевна

 

Викес Моралес Стивен -

 

Воронов Влад Валерьевич

 

Гвоздева Полина Павловна

 

Геращенко Олександр -

 

Дахабра Карим Вафик

 

Де Хын Де -

 

Дугарова Даяна Гутаповна

 

Евдокимова Анна Андреевна

 

Ерахтин Александр Дмитриевич

 

Железный Георгий Владимирович

 

Зиновьева Мария Игоревна

 

Зурнаджян Ашот Самвелович

 

Игнатьев Никита Александрович

 

Кава Чинвенду Чиньере -

 

Клишин Михаил Александрович

 

Контрерас Аларкон Франсиско Хосе -

 

Кормушкина Алиса Игоревна

 

Кортолеззис Альберто -

 

Линь Цзюнь –

 

 

 

МУН192

 

Джайн Вайбхав -

 

Лаценова Валерия Сергеевна

 

Леонтьева Дарья Олеговна

 

Никифоров Денис Юрьевич

 

Ньето Меса Хуан Давид -

 

Петрухин Дмитрий Александрович

 

Рехман Сумейра Иршад -

 

Рудник Маргарита Владимировна

 

Савченков Владислав Эдуардович

 

Семенова Екатерина Александровна

 

Семикрасова Александра Евгеньевна

 

Соловьева Татьяна Андреевна

 

Сулейменова Лейла -

 

Тарасов Михаил Сергеевич

 

Тарутин Никита Вадимович

 

Тухватшина Дания Ильшатовна

 

Утятина Кристина Евгеньевна

 

Хан Мд Имран -

 

Чжан Сяоцянь -

 

Шпихала Моника Сильвия -

 


* Информация актуальна на 01.10.2020 года.