• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
GRIGORIY CHEBOTARYOV19.580%9.72
MARIYA ALEKSEEVA2 - 59.1780.84%9.36
ILYA PETROV2 - 59.1780.84%9.36
ANNA SHALAMOVA2 - 59.1780.84%9.36
KONSTANTIN SHASHKOV2 - 59.3380.84%9.36
KIRILL BELYAKOV6974.2%9.32
NIKOLAY CHECHULIN79.1785.04%9.20
KIRILL KOROLEV8 - 9975.88%9.16
ANNA SIVOKHINA8 - 9985.88%9.16
PAVEL KHRAPUNOV10977.56%9.00
PYOTR BELONOVSKIY11 - 128.8368.4%8.96
DIANA NIGMATULLINA11 - 128.8388.4%8.96
ELENA KAZAKOVA13 - 148.67710.08%8.92
TIMUR LUGOVTSEV13 - 148.83810.08%8.92
ADAM ALKHANASHVILI158.67711.76%8.88
GEORGIY DUDIN16 - 178.5712.61%8.76
TIMUR KAMBACHEKOV16 - 178.67812.61%8.76
TIMUR ISHMURATOV188.5714.29%8.72
VLADA VORONINA19 - 228.67715.13%8.60
ISA GADAEV19 - 228.67715.13%8.60
ANNA PASTUKHOVA19 - 228.5815.13%8.60
TIMOFEY SLUEV19 - 228.67815.13%8.60
LEV BROVCHENKOV23 - 248.33718.49%8.56
DARYA LAPKO23 - 248.67718.49%8.56
NIKOLAY ARKHIPOV25 - 288.33620.17%8.52
YAN MAKSIMOV25 - 288.17620.17%8.52
PAVEL MANYAKIN25 - 288.33720.17%8.52
ARTEM SAFIN25 - 288.33720.17%8.52
MAKSIM VORONIN29 - 308.33723.53%8.36
ALYONA YAKOVLEVA29 - 308.33723.53%8.36
VERA GNEZDILOVA31 - 358.33725.21%8.32
KAMILA DMITRICHENKO31 - 358.17725.21%8.32
POLINA KADEYSHVILI31 - 358.17625.21%8.32
STEPAN KULZHIK31 - 358.33725.21%8.32
EGOR SYSOEV31 - 358.17725.21%8.32
NIKITA ABRAMOV36 - 388529.41%8.16
MARINA NOZDRINA36 - 388729.41%8.16
ANASTASIYA PROKHOROVA36 - 388.17829.41%8.16
SAVELIY DOSAEV39 - 418.17631.93%8.12
SOFYA ROZHOK39 - 418731.93%8.12
ALMAZ KHAYRULLIN39 - 418731.93%8.12
STEPAN SVIRIN428.17634.45%8.00
MAKSIM PLOTNIKOV43 - 448535.29%7.96
KSENIYA FONAREVA43 - 448635.29%7.96
IVAN TRAVNIKOV457.83536.97%7.92
ULIANA ANDREEVA46 - 478.17737.82%7.88
EKATERINA LYAPINA46 - 477.67637.82%7.88
IVAN KOVALYONOK48 - 507.83739.5%7.80
MARIYA MALYSHEVA48 - 508639.5%7.80
MATVEY RYUMIN48 - 508639.5%7.80
DANIIL ZONDBERG51 - 527.67642.02%7.72
ARTEMIY IVANOV51 - 527.83642.02%7.72
KIRILL KHODAKOVSKIY537.5543.7%7.68
ANELYA KURAKINA547.67744.54%7.60
NIKITA AKSENOV55 - 567.5645.38%7.56
MATVEY YURCHENKO55 - 567.67545.38%7.56
ARSENIY KAZANKOV57 - 597.5647.06%7.52
VLADISLAV KIRICHOK57 - 597.5647.06%7.52
VADIM KHANIN57 - 597.5547.06%7.52
ANNA GOLUBKOVA60 - 617.5649.58%7.40
ANASTASIYA MEDVEDEVA60 - 617.67649.58%7.40
MILENA MOROZOVA627.33751.26%7.36
ARTYOM KULIKOV637.33552.1%7.32
NIKITA RATASHNYUK647.17552.94%7.28
EGOR IVANOV657.5453.78%7.20
ARTYOM GRIGORYAN66 - 687.33554.62%7.16
VLADISLAV SATYSHEV66 - 687.17654.62%7.16
MAKSIM YANKOVSKIY66 - 687.17654.62%7.16
DARYA KALININA69 - 707.17557.14%7.12
ALEKSANDR MIRZAK69 - 707457.14%7.12
ARTYOM SMIRNOV717558.82%7.08
DENIS MARTYNOV72 - 737659.66%7.04
RUSLAN TURCHIN72 - 736.83559.66%7.04
NIKITA TYUPLYAEV74 - 757561.34%6.92
ANASTASIYA CHERNYSHEVA74 - 757561.34%6.92
GEORGIY SHTEYN767563.03%6.80
IGOR ASHARIN777563.87%6.76
ANDREY ERMAKOV78 - 796.67364.71%6.72
GLEB RAZBEGIN78 - 796.83464.71%6.72
IVAN SVININNIKOV806.67566.39%6.68
SANASAR ALMASYAN816.5567.23%6.64
KIRILL SAMOYLENKO82 - 836.83368.07%6.56
EGOR SMIRNOV82 - 836.83468.07%6.56
ELIZAVETA ZAKHARENKOVA84 - 866.5469.75%6.48
ARTYOM MAKAROV84 - 866.5569.75%6.48
KONSTANTIN SHIRSHOV84 - 866.5569.75%6.48
ANNA GERTSOG87 - 896.5572.27%6.32
YURIY LYU87 - 896.5272.27%6.32
Lior Rafailov87 - 896.33572.27%6.32
AMALIYA ZARYVNYKH906.5474.79%6.16
DANIIL TIMCHENKO916.33575.63%6.12
KIRILL BARINOV92 - 946.17576.47%6.08
YULIYA KIRYANOVA92 - 946.17476.47%6.08
IVAN YAKUNIN92 - 946.17576.47%6.08
EKATERINA ZHIDKOVA956.17478.99%5.96
IVAN EREMENKO966479.83%5.88
ELIZAVETA KURLOVICH975.5480.67%5.76
ANTON CHUKSEEV986381.51%5.60
MIKHAIL DYMOV995.33482.35%5.40
ZAREMA ZAYNULLINA1005.5383.19%5.28
NATALYA SON1015.33484.03%5.08
MIKHAIL KICHIGIN1025.33384.87%4.96
TIMOFEY SVINAREV1035.33485.71%4.92
Aleksandr Pak1045.17586.55%4.72
GRIGORIY ZHITNIY105 - 1074.67287.39%4.28
NIKITA KALANCHEKAEV105 - 1074.67287.39%4.28
ILYA SUCHKOV105 - 1074.67387.39%4.28
ALEKSANDR KARPOV1084389.92%4.12
ALEKSANDRA SASHA GRECHKINA1094.33190.76%4.04
EGOR GRIGORASHVILI110 - 1113.83291.6%3.96
VIKTOR LOPATNIKOV110 - 1114191.6%3.96
MAKSIM ZUYKOV1123.83393.28%3.44
DINMUKHAMMEDMADI ZHUMAGALI1133.67194.12%3.40
ALINA AKOPYAN1144194.96%3.32
TIMOFEY NOVITSKIY1153.33195.8%2.84
DMITRIY BRUSENTSEV1161.83096.64%2.20
IVAN VANTSEV1172.83097.48%2.08
Jinyi Zhang1180.5098.32%0.56
ALEKSANDRA KRAPOTKINA1190.83099.16%0.36

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS