• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
QUOC TUAN PHUNG16.240%6.44
IKRAMZHON YELTAYEV25.840.33%5.61
BOZORGMEHR GHALICHEH BAF YAZDI34.6440.65%4.73
HAOYUN JIANG46.1340.98%5.67
Khusanbek Sultonbekov55.1331.3%4.70
ANDREY BAKHMUTSKIY67.5101.63%7.69
EKATERINA CHISTYAKOVA78.4391.95%8.52
DANIIL SERDYUK89.6792.28%9.70
POLINA ATOVMYAN99.8392.61%9.65
MARINA ZHUK10 - 13892.93%8.04
LEONID KUZMISHIN10 - 139.592.93%9.25
NIKITA PASIKHOV10 - 138.1492.93%8.04
SOFIYA SALYAMOVA10 - 139.592.93%9.25
VALERIY VORONOV149.3384.23%9.20
KIRILL VENGEROV15 - 169.3384.56%9.05
ELIZAVETA ZHDANOVA15 - 16884.56%7.87
POLINA BUSHEVA17 - 198.8385.21%8.85
KIRILL SOLNTSEV17 - 19985.21%8.85
ANASTASIYA SHISHKINA17 - 199.1785.21%8.85
MARIYA BAGDASAROVA20 - 22986.19%8.75
DIANA MESSEROVA20 - 22976.19%8.75
MIKHAIL OGANOV20 - 22666.19%6.03
VIKTOR KUCHEV237.4387.17%7.52
ALISA VAKHITOVA248.577.49%8.55
ARTEM AZARENKO25 - 26977.82%8.50
VALENTIN BORISOV25 - 26987.82%8.50
KSENIYA BUTAKOVA27 - 308.578.47%8.45
EKATERINA ZAVYALOVA27 - 308.8368.47%8.45
ARKADIY KUZNETSOV27 - 308.6778.47%8.45
MATVEY CHINARIKHIN27 - 307.4378.47%7.35
SOFYA RASPUTINA31 - 338.3369.77%8.40
ALEKSANDR TISHKOV31 - 338.8379.77%8.40
MARIYA SHVIDKO31 - 338.6789.77%8.40
DMITRIY KIM349710.75%8.35
ELIZAVETA AGEEVA35 - 387.57611.07%7.22
Ihnat Karpilovich35 - 388611.07%8.30
KIRILL PANIN35 - 388.67711.07%8.30
MIROSLAV YURCHUK35 - 388.33711.07%8.30
KRISTINA BULGAKOVA398712.38%8.20
DMITRIY VLASYUK40 - 428.67712.7%8.15
VADIM SAGIEV40 - 428.33612.7%8.15
EGOR STARODUBOV40 - 426.25612.7%6.27
ELIZAVETA FEDOROVA438.5713.68%8.10
DMITRIY STUKAN448.17714.01%8.00
ALEKSEY MOCHALOV45 - 467.43614.33%6.91
MATVEY CHERNIGOVSKIY45 - 467614.33%6.91
YULIYA KOMAROVA47 - 508.33614.98%7.90
DARYA KOSTENKOVA47 - 508.17714.98%7.90
ALEKSANDR POLYAKOV47 - 508.17614.98%7.90
HAOCHEN HAN47 - 505.75414.98%5.27
STANISLAV BORISOV51 - 527.83716.29%7.85
ARTYOM UDOVITSA51 - 528.5716.29%7.85
ALISA KOKINA53 - 566.71616.94%6.78
SOFYA KUDRINA53 - 568716.94%7.80
IGOR KURBATOV53 - 567.14616.94%6.78
POLINA USTIMENKO53 - 568.17616.94%7.80
MARIYA GOROVAYA57 - 588718.24%7.70
ALEKSANDRA KOMAROVA57 - 588618.24%7.70
VLADA ZAPRYAGAEVA59 - 618.17718.89%7.65
ALEKSEY KALINOVSKIY59 - 616.43618.89%6.65
Zhaniya Murzalina59 - 617.67518.89%7.65
MATRYONA REPETSKAYA62 - 637.83619.87%7.60
ANASTASIYA SUKHANOVA62 - 637.83619.87%7.60
YURIY SHABANOV648.17720.52%7.55
EKATERINA VOLOKHOVA657.67720.85%7.50
POLINA VOLODCHENKO66 - 697.5621.17%7.40
Aiganym Daupbayeva66 - 697.67621.17%7.40
SOFYA SINELNIK66 - 697.83521.17%7.40
INNA SHVANOVA66 - 697.5621.17%7.40
ANNA BOGOMAZOVA70 - 717.83622.48%7.35
Sanjar Khakimov70 - 717.67622.48%7.35
Dayana Dinmuhamed72 - 738623.13%7.30
ALINA KREVSUN72 - 737.5623.13%7.30
IGOR MELNIKOV74 - 757723.78%7.25
Владимир Павлов74 - 756.57623.78%6.30
SOFYA MALKOVA767.5524.43%7.20
Jian Lu77 - 787.17524.76%7.15
EKATERINA SALADUSCHENKOVA77 - 787.83524.76%7.15
GLEB KALANDZHAN79 - 827.67625.41%7.05
ARSEN SAYFULLIN79 - 827.5625.41%7.05
ANTON FLEGONTOV79 - 826.14525.41%6.13
ELIZAVETA SHTUTSA79 - 827.33625.41%7.05
DMITRIY ANDREEV83 - 887.5626.71%6.95
AMINA GAYNUTDINOVA83 - 887.33626.71%6.95
VALERIYA GVOZDEVA83 - 887.33626.71%6.95
ANASTASIYA MAKHMUDOVA83 - 887.17626.71%6.95
GEORGIY RAFAELYAN83 - 887.5626.71%6.95
IVAN RUBAN83 - 887.5526.71%6.95
NIKITA BOLDYREV89 - 905.86428.66%6.00
MARINA CHESNAKOVA89 - 907.67628.66%6.90
VLADISLAV MINAEV915.75629.32%5.23
MARIYA GUMANOVA92 - 937.17429.64%6.75
KIRILL TARASOV92 - 937.33429.64%6.75
Георгий Авдалян94 - 966.83530.29%6.65
KRISTINA VIKHAREVA94 - 966.83530.29%6.65
ELIZAVETA EGOROVA94 - 967630.29%6.65
ANGELINA BAGDASAROVA97 - 997.17531.27%6.60
ZLATA ZOLOTAREVA97 - 997.33631.27%6.60
LEYA SHERMAN97 - 997.33631.27%6.60
ANNA ANTIPOVA100 - 1035.25532.25%5.04
Jinghui Wang100 - 1036.67432.25%6.55
ARTYOM GOLOVIN100 - 1036.83532.25%6.55
DAMIR SHISHKIN100 - 1036.14532.25%5.70
LEV LIMANSKIY1047.33533.55%6.50
IVAN VOROSHILIN105 - 1096.83533.88%6.45
ARINA KONKOVA105 - 1096.83533.88%6.45
Anh Kiet Tran105 - 1097.17533.88%6.45
GLEB CHERNYSHEV105 - 1096.67533.88%6.45
POLINA YAVISYA105 - 1096.83533.88%6.45
VLADISLAV PERVAKOV110 - 1117.17535.5%6.40
Daria Siniavskaia110 - 1117.33435.5%6.40
SOFYA DOLGANOVA112 - 1145.86436.16%5.52
ALISA KOMANOVA112 - 1146.67536.16%6.35
MAKSIM MATVIEVSKIY112 - 1146.67636.16%6.35
VERA VIDOVICH115 - 1196.83537.13%6.30
ERNEST GINIYATULLIN115 - 1196.67537.13%6.30
ALEKSANDR DEMYANOV115 - 1196.83537.13%6.30
EKATERINA KOZELLO115 - 1195.86537.13%5.48
Нурбек Хажимурат115 - 1196.83637.13%6.30
MARIYA EKONOMOVA1206.17638.76%6.25
DARYA KURMUKOVA121 - 1246.67639.09%6.20
POLINA LOSABERIDZE121 - 1246.83539.09%6.20
DMITRIY MANCHUK121 - 1246.67639.09%6.20
KSENIYA MOISEEVA121 - 1246.67539.09%6.20
KAMILLA GRITSEVICH125 - 1275.43440.39%5.35
Ажар Ескендир125 - 1276.5440.39%6.15
ZAIL SHAMOI125 - 1276.5440.39%6.15
MARIAM AKOPYAN128 - 1336.67541.37%6.10
POLINA BUDNEVA128 - 1336.83541.37%6.10
ALEKSANDRA MAKAROVA128 - 1336.33441.37%6.10
ILYA PYATAKOV128 - 1336.67541.37%6.10
PAVEL SMIRNOV128 - 1336.67541.37%6.10
EKATERINA FINYUTINA128 - 1336.67541.37%6.10
ELINA LEBEDEVA134 - 1366.17443.32%6.05
VARVARA STEFANOVA134 - 1366.17443.32%6.05
ANASTASIYA SCHEKOTOVA134 - 1366.83543.32%6.05
ALYONA AKHTARIEVA137 - 1396.67544.3%6.00
MAKSIM KOKOREV137 - 1396.5544.3%6.00
ALINA KOLOMOYTSEVA137 - 1395.57544.3%5.22
YANA DUBROVSKAYA140 - 1426.67545.28%5.95
OLEG KRASAVIN140 - 1426.33445.28%5.95
BORIS PAVLOTSKIY140 - 1426.67545.28%5.95
MAKSIM KOLESNIKOV143 - 1456.5446.25%5.90
VERA POTEKHINA143 - 1456.33546.25%5.90
EVFROSINIYA SAKHNO143 - 1456.33546.25%5.90
KRISTINA BABAYAN146 - 1486.67447.23%5.85
MAKSIM ZHIZHIN146 - 1485.57547.23%5.09
EGOR SHUMILOV146 - 1486.17547.23%5.85
DZHENNET BABAEVA149 - 1556.33548.21%5.80
POLINA BARICHEVA149 - 1555.43448.21%5.04
MARIYA ERSHOVA149 - 1556.33448.21%5.80
SOFYA MAKHALOVA149 - 1554.63448.21%4.46
ANASTASIYA TASMINSKAYA149 - 1555.43448.21%5.04
POLINA CHULANOVA149 - 1555.43548.21%5.04
ABDULMALIK EDELBIEV149 - 1556.17548.21%5.80
ALEKSANDR GRISHIN156 - 1586.5550.49%5.75
ELIZAVETA KONDRASHOVA156 - 1586.5550.49%5.75
ANASTASIYA KUKHLEVSKAYA156 - 1586.17450.49%5.75
ULYANA BORISOVA159 - 1626.17551.47%5.70
VITALIY KRAPIVNOY159 - 1625.29551.47%4.96
DANIIL LYUBIMOV159 - 1626.17551.47%5.70
RIAD MAKSIMOV159 - 1623051.47%3.00
MARIYA KONONOVA163 - 1656.67452.77%5.65
ARINA MEDVEDEVA163 - 1656.33552.77%5.65
ALINA ULANOVA163 - 1655.83452.77%5.65
BORIS DULIN166 - 1706553.75%5.60
YAROSLAV KOSTYUK166 - 1705.83453.75%5.60
ALEKSEY ROBERT166 - 1705.67453.75%5.60
ALEKSANDRA ROMANOVA166 - 1705.29453.75%4.87
DANIIL YATSUNENKO166 - 1706.17453.75%5.60
BOGDAN EGOROV171 - 1745.43555.37%4.83
Alexandra Ishutina171 - 1746.33355.37%5.55
VIOLETTA MELNICHUK171 - 1746.33555.37%5.55
Viktoriya Soboleva171 - 1745.67555.37%5.55
IVAN BELYAEVSKIY175 - 1836456.68%5.45
ANASTASIYA GOLODNOVA175 - 1836.17556.68%5.45
IVAN KOROBOV175 - 1836.17456.68%5.45
ANNA KUDRYASHOVA175 - 1836456.68%5.45
NARINE MARTIROSYAN175 - 1836556.68%5.45
ANTON ODINTSOV175 - 1834.75456.68%4.19
DENIS OZOLIN175 - 1836.17556.68%5.45
VLADIMIR SOSOREV175 - 1835.14556.68%4.74
VLADIMIR STRELNIKOV175 - 1836.17456.68%5.45
Mladen Bisir184 - 1885.5459.61%5.40
MARIYA BOLDOVA184 - 1886459.61%5.40
ALEKSANDRA KOLTUN184 - 1886.33459.61%5.40
EGOR SAVINYKH184 - 1884.57459.61%4.70
NIKOLAY FEOKTISTOV184 - 1885459.61%4.70
PYOTR KARACHENTSOV189 - 1914.83161.24%5.35
MARK MARKARYAN189 - 1916561.24%5.35
ALEKSANDRA RATUSHNAYA189 - 1916.17461.24%5.35
EVGENIYA ORZHEBOVSKAYA192 - 1936.17462.21%5.30
VIKTORIYA ULANOVA192 - 1935.83462.21%5.30
VIKTORIYA KOVALENKO194 - 1956462.87%5.25
Cong Duy An Tran194 - 1956462.87%5.25
ARTYOM SUCHKOV196 - 1975.14463.52%4.52
ELMIR SHARIFOV196 - 1975.83463.52%5.20
MAKSIM PANIN198 - 1995.67464.17%5.15
EKATERINA PINCHUK198 - 1995.43364.17%4.48
Osman Gurbanov200 - 2025364.82%5.10
ALEKSEY DULGERU200 - 2026464.82%5.10
EKATERINA POPELNYUKHOVA200 - 2025.5464.82%5.10
ANDREY BORODIN203 - 2065.67465.8%5.05
MAKSIM KOZLOV203 - 2065.83465.8%5.05
EMELYAN KOSHELEV203 - 2065.67465.8%5.05
VLADISLAV KRYMOV203 - 2065.83465.8%5.05
AYGYUN ASADOVA207 - 2086467.1%5.00
SOFYA TISHKOVA207 - 2084.33267.1%5.00
EKATERINA FILIMONOVA2095.67467.75%4.95
ARTYOM AVANESOV210 - 2125.83468.08%4.90
DMITRIY MAKSIMOV210 - 2125.83468.08%4.90
ILYA SHAROV210 - 2125.67468.08%4.90
ROMAN ANTONYAN213 - 2144.5169.06%4.85
Danni Lin213 - 2145.5269.06%4.85
AVGUSTA ZOLNIKOVA215 - 2195.67469.71%4.80
ALINA ISAEVA215 - 2195.67469.71%4.80
ANASTASIYA NORDAS215 - 2194.67269.71%4.80
GEORGIY SMIRNOV215 - 2195.67469.71%4.80
TANSULUU SHERMATOVA215 - 2195.67469.71%4.80
KONSTANTIN MUKHIN220 - 2215471.34%4.75
MARK KHANZHIN220 - 2215571.34%4.75
SERGEY BOVDURETS222 - 2264.5171.99%4.70
FYODOR ZYBIN222 - 2265.5471.99%4.70
ALEKSANDR KOZACHUK222 - 2265.5471.99%4.70
VIKTORIYA MERKULOVA222 - 2265.33571.99%4.70
ANDREY PRUSAKOV222 - 2265.5471.99%4.70
AYSEL MIRZOEVA227 - 2284473.62%3.54
ARTEMIY POLYAKOV227 - 2283.33373.62%4.60
Nigar Aghakishiyeva229 - 2304.33274.27%4.55
Jelizaveta Zilajeva229 - 2305.17474.27%4.55
DARYA BOGOMOLOVA2315.33474.92%4.50
ARSLAN ALIEV232 - 2334.5475.24%4.40
Adilet Toleuzhan232 - 2334.83475.24%4.40
Bekhzod Abduganiev2344.71375.9%3.78
MARK KHAET2354.83476.22%4.30
Anna Yuminova2365376.55%4.25
ALEKSANDR ZIMIN237 - 2404.5376.87%4.20
VALERIYA MONGUSH237 - 2405.5476.87%4.20
POLINA POSPELOVA237 - 2404.67476.87%4.20
DARYA USHAKOVA237 - 2404.5376.87%4.20
MAKSIM ALEKHNO241 - 2433.71378.18%3.61
KSENIYA MURYLEVA241 - 2434478.18%4.37
ARTEM FROLOV241 - 2434.83478.18%4.15
EGOR MISHUKOV2444.83479.15%4.05
ASAL AZIMOVA245 - 2474.33379.48%4.00
PYOTR TESLENKO245 - 2475.17479.48%4.00
Yumo Yao245 - 2475.17479.48%4.00
AYRANA BAYAN248 - 2504.33480.46%3.90
IDRIS TANGIEV248 - 2504.14680.46%3.39
MADLENA SHKHIMYAN248 - 2505480.46%3.90
SULTAN GEDGAGOV251 - 2534.67481.43%3.85
ALLA ZHUCHENKO251 - 2534.5481.43%3.85
Jasur Khashimov251 - 2534.67381.43%3.85
ELIZAVETA DIZHUR2544.83482.41%3.80
YURIY GLEBOV2554382.74%3.75
ALINA ARCHIBASOVA256 - 2594483.06%3.22
EVA MECHETINA256 - 2593.83383.06%3.70
ALEKSANDR TISCHENKO256 - 2594.5483.06%3.70
Alexandr Turnaev256 - 2594.67483.06%3.70
VARVARA ORLOVA260 - 2614.17384.36%3.65
SOFYA SNASTINA260 - 2614184.36%3.65
NASTASYA ODINTSOVA2623.86485.02%3.13
RUSLAN NASONOV263 - 2643.57385.34%3.09
ARTYOM TOMILIN263 - 2644485.34%3.55
BORIS KOLCHIN265 - 2663.71485.99%3.04
MIKHAIL LIFAR265 - 2664.33485.99%3.50
MAKSIM ZEZELYOV2674.5386.64%3.45
ANNA KRIVOSHEEVA268 - 2714.5386.97%3.35
TATYANA SEKRET268 - 2713.67386.97%3.35
NIKITA TRUKHAN268 - 2713.67386.97%3.35
VIOLETTA TSALLAGOVA268 - 2713.67386.97%3.35
ALEKSANDR MANUKYAN2723.83488.27%3.30
ALEKSEY CHERNUKHA2733.71388.6%2.83
Ruslan Bahodurov274 - 2753.83288.93%3.20
RADMIR URAZBAKHTIN274 - 2754.5488.93%3.20
DANIIL MAZURIN2763.43389.58%2.74
VALERIYA DUMNOVA277 - 2803.5389.9%3.00
MARIYA TUROVSKAYA277 - 2803.5389.9%3.00
ARTEM CHUYKOV277 - 2804.17489.9%3.00
VIKTORIYA SHAVROVA277 - 2803.5389.9%3.00
ARISTARKH NERSESYAN2813.67391.21%2.95
VSEVOLOD IVANOV2823.67491.53%2.70
ANNA MAGAMEDOVA2833.33391.86%2.65
BAYRAM ABBASOV284 - 2853.5192.18%2.60
ELDAR GOZGESHEV284 - 2853.17392.18%2.60
ANNA DZHUMAYAN2863.83392.83%2.55
ANASTASIYA MARKOVSKAYA287 - 2883.67393.16%2.45
ZAKHAR SHIRSHOV287 - 2883.67393.16%2.45
POLINA ALEKSEENKO289 - 2903.5393.81%2.35
SEMEN SAMOKISHIN289 - 2902.33393.81%2.35
Georgy Kiselev2913.83294.46%2.30
VALENTINA GALICHENKO2923294.79%2.20
Alikhan Kabylbekov293 - 2942.67195.11%2.05
Alen Kazykhanov293 - 2942.67195.11%2.05
ALEKSANDR YADRISCHENSKIY2952.83395.77%1.95
VLADIMIR VERBA296 - 2982.67396.09%1.85
ANNA KOZLOVA296 - 2982.67396.09%1.85
RUSLAN MAMEDKERIMOV296 - 2982.67396.09%1.85
YASMINA NASUKHANOVA299 - 3002.67297.07%1.60
ALEKSANDR KHODYREV299 - 3002.67297.07%1.60
KSENIYA DUBININA3012.33297.72%1.40
Юйцзе Ван3022198.05%1.25
YULIYA GOLM3032.17198.37%1.05
DMITRIY VINOGRADOV3042198.7%0.95
KHOZHIAKBAR ZAYNOBIDDINOV3051.67199.02%0.85
Hengnan Zhao3061.5099.35%0.45
Theo van Toor30700100%0.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS